Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
80/24 Mundakutti Nadukani Road. Maruthonkara Gp 2023 24 Proj.No.80/24
|
| Description |
80/24 Mundakutti Nadukani Road. Maruthonkara Gp 2023 24 Proj.No.80/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_637878_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E2/2023-24/AE/LID-EW/MRKA/T |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 39187 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MARUTHONKARA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 30, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2024
Expired 974 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreProj.no.80/24- mundakutti nadukani road.(re-tender)
Proj.no.80/24- mundakutti nadukani road.(re-tender)
Read moreProj.no.235/24-charaparamb mundakutty road.-maruthonkara gp-2023-24
Proj.no.235/24-charaparamb mundakutty road.-maruthonkara gp-2023-24proj.no.80/24
Read moreAnnual plan-maruthonkara gp-2023-24-proj.no.127/24- maruthonkara vayal road-general civil work
Annual plan-maruthonkara gp-2023-24-proj.no.127/24- maruthonkara vayal road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-maruthonkara gp-2023-24-proj.no.92/24- passukadave injipara road-general civil work
Annual plan-maruthonkara gp-2023-24-proj.no.92/24- passukadave injipara road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-maruthonkara gp-2023-24-proj.no.91/24- koopukada pambankode road-general civil work
Annual plan-maruthonkara gp-2023-24-proj.no.91/24- koopukada pambankode road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-maruthonkara gp-2023-24-proj.no.76/24- puthanpurayil vettora road-general civil work
Annual plan-maruthonkara gp-2023-24-proj.no.76/24- puthanpurayil vettora road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-maruthonkara gp-2023-24-proj.no.130/24- adukath theyyambadi road-general civil work
Annual plan-maruthonkara gp-2023-24-proj.no.130/24- adukath theyyambadi road-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type