Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Maruthonkara Gp 2023 24 Proj.No.127/24 Maruthonkara Vayal Road General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Maruthonkara Gp 2023 24 Proj.No.127/24
Maruthonkara Vayal Road General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_587021_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1/2023-24/AE/LID-EW/MRTNKR/T |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6345 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE AE LID-EW |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 12, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1141 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-maruthonkara gp-2023-24-proj.no.92/24- passukadave injipara road-general civil work
Annual plan-maruthonkara gp-2023-24-proj.no.92/24- passukadave injipara road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-maruthonkara gp-2023-24-proj.no.91/24- koopukada pambankode road-general civil work
Annual plan-maruthonkara gp-2023-24-proj.no.91/24- koopukada pambankode road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-maruthonkara gp-2023-24-proj.no.76/24- puthanpurayil vettora road-general civil work
Annual plan-maruthonkara gp-2023-24-proj.no.76/24- puthanpurayil vettora road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-maruthonkara gp-2023-24-proj.no.130/24- adukath theyyambadi road-general civil work
Annual plan-maruthonkara gp-2023-24-proj.no.130/24- adukath theyyambadi road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-maruthonkara gp-2023-24-proj.no.74/24- vettora colony road-general civil work
Annual plan-maruthonkara gp-2023-24-proj.no.74/24- vettora colony road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-maruthonkara gp-2023-24-proj.no.70/24- puliyullathilmukke malolthazha road-general civil work
Annual plan-maruthonkara gp-2023-24-proj.no.70/24- puliyullathilmukke malolthazha road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-maruthonkara gp-2023-24-proj.no.118/24- canal veetimukke road-general civil work
Annual plan-maruthonkara gp-2023-24-proj.no.118/24- canal veetimukke road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-maruthonkara gp-2023-24-proj.no.115/24- bhajanamadam peruvanthra road-general civil work
Annual plan-maruthonkara gp-2023-24-proj.no.115/24- bhajanamadam peruvanthra road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-maruthonkara gp-2023-24-proj.no.111/24- mundavayal kunduthode road-general civil work
Annual plan-maruthonkara gp-2023-24-proj.no.111/24- mundavayal kunduthode road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-maruthonkara gp-2023-24-proj.no.82/24- kuzhikkatte moilothra road-general civil work
Annual plan-maruthonkara gp-2023-24-proj.no.82/24- kuzhikkatte moilothra road-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type