Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
3300/450 Pg Capacitor Size 76x146 Or Similar Size
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3904194 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 09, 2023 18:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2023
Expired 1073 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
MECHATRONIX INDIA
89950
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GS OVERSEAS | Make : 3300/450 PG Capacitor Size 76x146 Model : 3300/450 PG Capacitor Size 76x146 Title : 3300/450 PG Capacitor Size 76x146 | 30-09-2023 08:04:14 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | KUHUTEK SOLUTIONS | Make : KENDIEL INDFRARED Model : 3300/450 PG capacitor KI014503320LM0J143 Title : 3300/450 PG capacitor KI014503320LM0J143 | 16-09-2023 10:39:11 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | MECHATRONIX INDIA | Make : Kendeil Indfarad Model : KI014503320LM0J143 Title : 3300uF/450V Capacitor | 28-09-2023 14:12:39 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | PODDAR & SONS | Make : alcon Model : capacitor 3300 Title : capacitor | 30-09-2023 12:54:17 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | T.R.IMPEX | Make : TRI Model : 10A, Pin Type Auxiliary Relay, 220V DC along with Title : 10A, Pin Type Auxiliary Relay, 220V DC along with base | 30-09-2023 10:30:17 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | V S Enterprises | Make : ALCON Model : 3300/450 PG Capacitor Size 76x146 Or Similar Size Title : 3300/450 PG Capacitor Size 76x146 Or Similar Size ( Q3) | 30-09-2023 12:54:28 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MECHATRONIX INDIA | Item Categories : 3300/450 PG capacitor size 76x146 or similar size | 89950.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KUHUTEK SOLUTIONS | Item Categories : 3300/450 PG capacitor size 76x146 or similar size | 90200.00 | L2 |
| 3 | V S Enterprises | Item Categories : 3300/450 PG capacitor size 76x146 or similar size | 116250.00 | L3 |
| 4 | GS OVERSEAS | Item Categories : 3300/450 PG capacitor size 76x146 or similar size | 143700.00 | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3300uF/450V Capacitor | Kendeil Indfarad | KI014503320LM0J143 | 50 | ₹ 89950.000 |
Supply,application of loctite, kent, devcon or... similar product,a thread locker adhesive as anti vibration,anti theft,anti sabotage measure for hsfg bolts in composite/owg girder bridges in rdum tal rjo addl. bridge,doubling project in mokama,bihar
Supply,application of loctite, kent, devcon or... similar product,a thread locker adhesive as anti vibration,anti theft,anti sabotage measure for hsfg bolts in composite/owg girder bridges in rdum tal rjo addl. bridge,doubling project in mokama,bihar
Read moreAlcon electrolytic make capacitor, pg-6di, 2200 mfd, 450 vdc,alcon electrolytic make capacitor, pg-
Read more
(ph no.:23026) valganciclovir (valcyte or similar) 450 mg tab.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ph no.:23026) valganciclovir (valcyte or similar) 450 mg tab.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCapacitor, ac, 100mf, 370v,ac capacitor 50 mfd, 500v for hirel ups.,dc capacitor 3300 mfd, 450v for
Read more
Capacitor, 10000 uf, 350 vdc,capacitor, film, 100mf, 550v," capacitor, 4700 uf, 450 vdc",capacitor,
Read more
Capacitor 3300 u b4345 epcos 350,capacitor 470 k box a alcon 100,capacitor 50 uf b2461 epcos 500,up
Read more
Acrylic board size 3.5 feet board or similar
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type