Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Boundary Wall And Interlocking Work At Shamshan Jain Choudhariyan Pirawa Dist Jhalawar
|
| Description |
Construction Of Boundary Wall And Interlocking Work At Shamshan Jain Choudhariyan Pirawa Dist Jhalawar
|
| Organisation | DLB | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DLB_406419_13 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.03/2024-25_NP_PIRAWA |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 23400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pirawa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=732402 |
| Start Date | July 18, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2024
Expired 763 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from the mirganj-yamunapur road, along the boundary wall, to the cremation ground (shamshan ghat).
Construction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from the mirganj-yamunapur road, along the boundary wall, to the cremation ground (shamshan ghat).
Read moreRepair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Repair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreR&m work of boundary wall & crb and soil filling at pss chautham and pcc & gravelling of switchyard at pss bachauta under civil division khagaria
R&m work of boundary wall & crb and soil filling at pss chautham and pcc & gravelling of switchyard at pss bachauta under civil division khagaria
Read moreAdditional work for raising the boundary wall with concertina coil fencing for 520 bed residential school at, sangrampur in distt. munger , 520 bedded residential school at savaijor jamui under piu munger & 100 bedded rajauli nawada , 100 bedded budhaul nawada, 520 bedded manika aurangabad, 520 bedded kandi nawada gaya ji under piu gayaji.
Additional work for raising the boundary wall with concertina coil fencing for 520 bed residential school at, sangrampur in distt. munger , 520 bedded residential school at savaijor jamui under piu munger & 100 bedded rajauli nawada , 100 bedded budhaul nawada, 520 bedded manika aurangabad, 520 bedded kandi nawada gaya ji under piu gayaji.
Read moreConstruction of interlocking work jain mandir parisar at nagarplika pirawa dist jhalawar
Construction of interlocking work jain mandir parisar at nagarplika pirawa dist jhalawar
Read moreConstruction of interlocking work mahaveer digambar jain mandir katla at nagarpalika pirawa dist jhalawar
Construction of interlocking work mahaveer digambar jain mandir katla at nagarpalika pirawa dist jhalawar
Read moreConstruction of interlocking work mahaveer digambar jain mandir katla at nagarplika pirawa dist jhalawar
Construction of interlocking work mahaveer digambar jain mandir katla at nagarplika pirawa dist jhalawar
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall, teen shade and interlocking work durdarshan kendra at nagarplika pirawa dist jhalawar
Construction of boundary wall, teen shade and interlocking work durdarshan kendra at nagarplika pirawa dist jhalawar
Read moreConstruction of boundary and interlocking work shaikh kabristan nala godam at nagarplika pirawa dist jhalawar
Construction of boundary and interlocking work shaikh kabristan nala godam at nagarplika pirawa dist jhalawar
Read moreof your Industry type