Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Boundary Wall, Teen Shade And Gate Work At Nagarplika Pirawa Dist Jhalawar
|
| Description |
Construction Of Boundary Wall, Teen Shade And Gate Work At Nagarplika Pirawa Dist Jhalawar
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_DLB_359815_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.07/2023-24_NP Pirawa |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 25860 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E.O.Nagarplika Pirawa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 21, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2023
Expired 1098 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreRepair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Repair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Read moreR&m work of boundary wall & crb and soil filling at pss chautham and pcc & gravelling of switchyard at pss bachauta under civil division khagaria
R&m work of boundary wall & crb and soil filling at pss chautham and pcc & gravelling of switchyard at pss bachauta under civil division khagaria
Read moreAdditional work for raising the boundary wall with concertina coil fencing for 520 bed residential school at, sangrampur in distt. munger , 520 bedded residential school at savaijor jamui under piu munger & 100 bedded rajauli nawada , 100 bedded budhaul nawada, 520 bedded manika aurangabad, 520 bedded kandi nawada gaya ji under piu gayaji.
Additional work for raising the boundary wall with concertina coil fencing for 520 bed residential school at, sangrampur in distt. munger , 520 bedded residential school at savaijor jamui under piu munger & 100 bedded rajauli nawada , 100 bedded budhaul nawada, 520 bedded manika aurangabad, 520 bedded kandi nawada gaya ji under piu gayaji.
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall, teen shade and interlocking work durdarshan kendra at nagarplika pirawa dist jhalawar
Construction of boundary wall, teen shade and interlocking work durdarshan kendra at nagarplika pirawa dist jhalawar
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall and tubwell work suraj kund park at nagarplika pirawa dist jhalawar
Construction of boundary wall and tubwell work suraj kund park at nagarplika pirawa dist jhalawar
Read moreSupply of manpower at nagarplika pirawa dist jhalawar
Supply of manpower at nagarplika pirawa dist jhalawar
Read moreSupply of manpower at nagarplika pirawa dist jhalawar
Supply of manpower at nagarplika pirawa dist jhalawar
Read moreConstruction of teen shade and boundary wall work damping yard at nagarplika chhabra dist baran
Construction of teen shade and boundary wall work damping yard at nagarplika chhabra dist baran
Read moreof your Industry type