Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Control Room Building At 33/11 Kv S/S Dheerpura, Indergarh, Lanch And Seondha Under O And M Dn. Seondha.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Control Room Building At 33/11 Kv S/S Dheerpura, Indergarh, Lanch And Seondha Under O And M Dn. Seondha.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MKVVC_279142_4 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/Civil/Gwl/ET/2023-24/05/14 to 05/17 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 10320 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Civil Dn. motijheel, Gwalior |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | May 26, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2023
Expired 1126 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs and maintenance works to control room building at 110kv s/s atharga
Repairs and maintenance works to control room building at 110kv s/s atharga
Read moreRepairs and maintenance works to control room building at 110kv s/s aski
Repairs and maintenance works to control room building at 110kv s/s aski
Read moreExtension of control room building at 33/11 kv s/s seondha, intergarh and lanch under o and m dn. seondha.
Extension of control room building at 33/11 kv s/s seondha, intergarh and lanch under o and m dn. seondha.
Read moreEstimate for 33 kv lilo point at 33 11 kv seondha bypass substation and indergarh substation under seondha division onm circle datia.
Estimate for 33 kv lilo point at 33 11 kv seondha bypass substation and indergarh substation under seondha division onm circle datia.
Read more33 kv dheerpura line
Construction of proposed 33 kv dheerpura line from 220 kv sub-station tundla (usayani) in distt.- firozabad (on semi-turn key basis)
Read moreExtension of control room building at 33/11 kv s/s datia town, industrial area datia, goraghat and dheerpura under o and m dn. datia
Extension of control room building at 33/11 kv s/s datia town, industrial area datia, goraghat and dheerpura under o and m dn. datia
Read moreExtension of control room at 33/11 kv s/s - chachriya, under o and m dn. sendhwa.
Extension of control room at 33/11 kv s/s - chachriya, under o and m dn. sendhwa.
Read moreExtension of control room at 33/11 kv s/s - gandhwa, under o and m dn. khandwa-ii.
Extension of control room at 33/11 kv s/s - gandhwa, under o and m dn. khandwa-ii.
Read moreExtension of control room at 33/11 kv s/s (barkhedakhurd, dharnawda, janjali, kumbhraj and ruthiyai) under o and m dn. raghogarh
Extension of control room at 33/11 kv s/s (barkhedakhurd, dharnawda, janjali, kumbhraj and ruthiyai) under o and m dn. raghogarh
Read moreConstruction and renovation of control room at 33/11 kv s/s hanumangarh, sidhi.
Construction and renovation of control room at 33/11 kv s/s hanumangarh, sidhi.
Read moreof your Industry type