Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Extension Of Control Room At 33/11 Kv S/S (Barkheda Khurd, Dharnawda, Janjali, Kumbhraj And Ruthiyai) Under O And M Dn. Raghogarh
|
| Description |
Extension Of Control Room At 33/11 Kv S/S (Barkheda Khurd, Dharnawda, Janjali, Kumbhraj And Ruthiyai) Under O And M Dn. Raghogarh
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MKVVC_294925_2 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/Civil/GWL/ET/2023-24/22/64 to 22/68 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 51800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Civil Circle Motijheel |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 31, 2023 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1107 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Roof leakage repair and other civil r and m works in old control room at various 33/11 kv s/s (chachoda, dharnawda, jamner, janjali, kumbhraj, mragwas, nasirpur, penchi, raghogarh, barkheda khurd, ruthyai, sanai ,ukawad) under o and m dn. raghogarh
Roof leakage repair and other civil r and m works in old control room at various 33/11 kv s/s (chachoda, dharnawda, jamner, janjali, kumbhraj, mragwas, nasirpur, penchi, raghogarh, barkheda khurd, ruthyai, sanai ,ukawad) under o and m dn. raghogarh
Read moreExtension of control room at 33/11 kv s/s - chachriya, under o and m dn. sendhwa.
Extension of control room at 33/11 kv s/s - chachriya, under o and m dn. sendhwa.
Read moreExtension of control room at 33/11 kv s/s - gandhwa, under o and m dn. khandwa-ii.
Extension of control room at 33/11 kv s/s - gandhwa, under o and m dn. khandwa-ii.
Read moreExtension of control room building at 33/11 kv s/s seondha, intergarh and lanch under o and m dn. seondha.
Extension of control room building at 33/11 kv s/s seondha, intergarh and lanch under o and m dn. seondha.
Read moreExtension of control room at 33/11 k.v. s/s saraymeer, distt-azamgarh.
Extension of control room at 33/11 k.v. s/s saraymeer, distt-azamgarh.
Read moreExtension of control room at 33/11 k.v. s/s, raunapar, distt-azamgarh.
Extension of control room at 33/11 k.v. s/s, raunapar, distt-azamgarh.
Read moreExtension of control room at 33/11 k.v. s/s-muhammadabad, distt-mau.
Extension of control room at 33/11 k.v. s/s-muhammadabad, distt-mau.
Read moreExtension of control room at 33/11 k.v. s/s kurthijafarpur, distt-mau.
Extension of control room at 33/11 k.v. s/s kurthijafarpur, distt-mau.
Read moreInstallation of 1 x 25 kva dtr and electric line s/s at village location ward no 17 vijaypur under mla fund scheme for public use under ruthiyai dc under oandm dn raghogarh
Installation of 1 x 25 kva dtr and electric line s/s at village location ward no 17 vijaypur under mla fund scheme for public use under ruthiyai dc under oandm dn raghogarh
Read moreExtension of control room building at 33/11 kv s/s indraprastha loni, ghaziabad.
Extension of control room building at 33/11 kv s/s indraprastha loni, ghaziabad.
Read moreof your Industry type