Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Camonet Size 15 X 25,Camonet Size 18 X 25,Camonet Sixe 19 X 25,Camonet Size 20 X 25,Camonet Size 22
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4201106 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 11, 2023 16:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/11/2023
Expired 1021 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NAV BHARAT TRADING CORPORATION | - | 29-11-2023 11:49:54 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | SHRI NIDHI ENTERPRISES | - | 29-11-2023 20:43:41 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SHRI RAM TRADECOM | - | 29-11-2023 20:28:36 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | STERLITE CAMOTECH | - | 20-11-2023 21:04:45 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NAV BHARAT TRADING CORPORATION | Item Categories : Camonet size 15 x 25,Camonet size 18 x 25,Camonet sixe 19 x 25,Camonet size 20 x 25,Camonet size 22 | 192494.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHRI RAM TRADECOM | Item Categories : Camonet size 15 x 25,Camonet size 18 x 25,Camonet sixe 19 x 25,Camonet size 20 x 25,Camonet size 22 | 213000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHRI NIDHI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Camonet size 15 x 25,Camonet size 18 x 25,Camonet sixe 19 x 25,Camonet size 20 x 25,Camonet size 22 | 228250.00 | L3 |
Providing & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreCamonet size 30 x 30 ft,camonet size 20 x 20 ft,camonet size 15 x 15 ft,camonet size 12 x 12 ft,cam
Read more
Camonet 30 x 30 feet,camonet 12 x 15 feet,camonet 20 x 20 feet,camonet 15 x 18 feet,16 amp switch
Read more
Camo net size 12 x 15,camo net size 15 x 15,camo net size 20 x 20,camo net size 25 x 25,camo net si
Read more
Camonet size 25 x 30,camonet size 30 x 30,net jute size 11 x 8,ecsg garnish undyed 75mm,ecsg dark b
Read more
Camonet size 20 x 18,register 340 pages,register 200 pages,gum bottle 500 ml,file cover plain
Read more
Camonet size 20 x 18,register 340 pages,register 200 pages,gum bottle 500 ml,file cover plain
Read more
of your Industry type