Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A/R M/O Narkanda Thanedhar Kotgarh Bithal Road Km0/0 To 44/0 Ar Mo Oddi Khaneti Kotgarh Road Km0/0 To 21/0 Ar Mo On Hattu Temple Road Km 0/0 To 6/250
|
| Description |
Repair Of Pot Holes At Various Kms
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_105694_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW-KMS-AB-NIT/2025-947-49 dt 17.05.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 30700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kumarsain |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=154859 |
| Start Date | May 21, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/05/2025
Expired 465 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
R/o r/d on narkanda thanedhar kotgarh bithal road km 0/000 to 44/000
C/o wire crate r/wall at rd 1/130 to 1/175.60
Read moreR/o r/d on narkanda thanedhar kotgarh bithal road km 0/000 to 44/000
C/o wire crate b/wall at rd 18/590 to 18/610 20/600 to 20/610 and c/o wire crate r/wall at rd 18/840 to 18/860
Read moreR/o r/d on oddi khaneti kotgarh road km 0/000 to 21/000
C/o pcc retaining walls and pcc breast walls at various rds
Read moreR/o r/d on oddi khaneti kotgarh road km 0/000 to 21/000
c/o wire crate r/wall i/c pcc toe wall at rd 6/465 to 6/495
Read moreR/o r/d on oddi khaneti kotgarh road km 0/000 to 21/000 pdna
C/o pcc r/wall at rd 18/055 to 18/075 18/128 to 18/150 18/195 to 18/225 and 18/400 to 18/420
Read moreR/o r/d on oddi khaneti kotgarh road km 0/000 to 21/000 pdna
Construction of pcc retaining wall at rd20/270 to 20/285 20/380 to 20/410 20/600 to 20/660 and 20/760 to 20/790
Read moreAr and mo link road to village baral km 0 0 to 0 500
Sh pl wmm 2cm thick premix carpet seal coat on patch work at rd 0 0 to 0 500
Read moreof your Industry type