Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R/O R/D On Narkanda Thanedhar Kotgarh Bithal Road Km 0/000 To 44/000
|
| Description |
C/O Wire Crate R/Wall At Rd 1/130 To 1/175.60
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_78166_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW-KMS-AB-NIT/2023-5438-40 dt 25.08.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 25500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kumarsain |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 31, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2023
Expired 1091 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
R/o r/d on narkanda thanedhar kotgarh bithal road km 0/000 to 44/000
C/o wire crate b/wall at rd 18/590 to 18/610 20/600 to 20/610 and c/o wire crate r/wall at rd 18/840 to 18/860
Read moreA/r m/o narkanda thanedhar kotgarh bithal road km0/0 to 44/0 ar mo oddi khaneti kotgarh road km0/0 to 21/0 ar mo on hattu temple road km 0/0 to 6/250
Repair of pot holes at various kms
Read moreR/o r/d on oddi khaneti kotgarh road km 0/000 to 21/000
C/o pcc retaining walls and pcc breast walls at various rds
Read moreR/o r/d on oddi khaneti kotgarh road km 0/000 to 21/000
c/o wire crate r/wall i/c pcc toe wall at rd 6/465 to 6/495
Read moreR/o r/d on oddi khaneti kotgarh road km 0/000 to 21/000 pdna
C/o pcc r/wall at rd 18/055 to 18/075 18/128 to 18/150 18/195 to 18/225 and 18/400 to 18/420
Read moreR/o r/d on oddi khaneti kotgarh road km 0/000 to 21/000 pdna
Construction of pcc retaining wall at rd20/270 to 20/285 20/380 to 20/410 20/600 to 20/660 and 20/760 to 20/790
Read moreR/o r/d on tannujubber banshera road km 0/000 to 2/000
C/o pcc r/wall at rd0/090 to 0/102 0/150 to 0/161 0/165 to 0/190 and 0/200 to 0/205
Read moreR/o r/d on tannujubbar bansera road km 0/000 to 2/000
C/o pcc r/wall at rd 0/090 to 0/102 0/150 to 0/161 0/165 to 0/190 and 0/200 to 0/205
Read moreR/o r/d on kirti bhanana serthi road km 0/000 to 4/000
C/o pcc r/wall at rd 3/485 to 3/515
Read moreR/o r/d on kufri to chail road km. 0/000 to 25/000
P.c.c retaining wall between rd. 6/430 to 6/445
Read moreof your Industry type