Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ca No. Ge (Af)/Sgr 34/2024 25 Repair / Maintenance Of Brick Work, Stone Masonary Work, Pcc, Drain, Patch, Tile Work Etc At Wsa Area Under Ge (Af) Srinagar.
|
| Description |
Repair / Maintenance Of Brick Work, Stone Masonary Work, Pcc, Drain, Patch, Tile Work Etc At Wsa Area Under Ge (Af) Srinagar.
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_664757_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE (AF)/SGR-34/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AOR OF GE AF Srinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=743385 |
| Start Date | July 22, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2024
Expired 765 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair maint of brick work, stone masonary work, pcc drain, patch tile work etc. at wsa area under 1 wg, af stn srinagar.
Repair maint of brick work, stone masonary work, pcc drain, patch tile work etc. at wsa area under 1 wg, af stn srinagar.
Read moreGe (af)/sgr-34/2025-26 addition / alteration to certain smqs under ge (af) srinagar
Addition / alteration to certain smqs under 
 ge (af) srinagar
Read moreGe (af)/sgr-07/2025-26 welcome maintenance to smqs under ge (af) srinagar
Welcome maintenance to smqs under 
 ge (af) srinagar
Read moreGe (af)/sgr-08/2025-26 welcome maintenance to omqs under ge (af) srinagar
Welcome maintenance to omqs under ge (af) srinagar
Read moreCa no. ge (af)/sgr-32/2024-25 periodical services to different locations of buildings under wsa and technical area under 1 wg af stn under ge (af) srinagar.
Periodical services to different locations of buildings under wsa and technical area under 1 wg af stn under ge (af) srinagar.
Read moreGe (af)/sgr-02/2024-25 day to day e/m maintenance at smq area at af stn srinagar under ge (af) srinagar
Day to day e/m maintenance at smq area at af stn srinagar under ge (af) srinagar
Read moreGe (af)/sgr-54/2024-25 term contract for artificer work at smq and billet area under ge (af) srinagar
Term contract for artificer work at smq and billet area under ge (af) srinagar
Read moreGe (af)/sgr-65/2023-24 term contract for artificer work at north end technical area under ge (af) srinagar
Term contract for artificer work at north end technical area under ge (af) srinagar
Read moreCa no. ge (af)/sgr-05/2025-26 term contract for artificer work at technical area under ge (af) srinagar
Term contract for artificer work at technical area under ge (af) srinagar
Read moreGe (af)/sgr-13/2025-26 periodical services of bldgs at domestic area under ge (af) srinagar
Periodical services of bldgs at domestic area under ge (af) srinagar
Read moreof your Industry type