Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge (Af)/Sgr 34/2025 26 Addition / Alteration To Certain Sm Qs Under Ge (Af) Srinagar
|
| Description |
Addition / Alteration To Certain Sm Qs Under 
Ge (Af) Srinagar
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_718020_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE (AF)/SGR-34/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 87300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AOR of GE (AF) Srinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=803848 |
| Start Date | July 19, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2025
Expired 405 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Addition/ alteration to sewage lines at certain locations in md accn area at ins valsura, jamnagar
Addition/ alteration to sewage lines at certain locations in md accn area at ins valsura, jamnagar
Read moreGe (af)/sgr-70/2024-25 addition / alteration to certain smqs under
Addition / alteration to certain smqs under 
 ge (af) srinagar
Read moreCa no. ge (af)/sgr-35/2025-26 addition / alteration to certain omqs under ge (af) srinagar
Addition / alteration to certain omqs under 
 ge (af) srinagar
Read moreGe (af)/sgr-69/2024-25 addition / alteration to certain omqs and provn of plate / utensile racks at smqs / omqs under ge (af) srinagar
Addition / alteration to certain omqs and provn of plate / utensile racks at smqs / omqs under ge (af) srinagar
Read moreGe (af)/sgr-36/2025-26 addition / alteration to bldg no p-867 under ge (af) srinagar
Addition / alteration to bldg no p-867 under 
 ge (af) srinagar
Read moreAddition /alteration to certain smqs at af stn narela under ge (af) gurgaon
Addition /alteration to certain smqs at af stn narela under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreGe (af)/sgr-07/2025-26 welcome maintenance to smqs under ge (af) srinagar
Welcome maintenance to smqs under 
 ge (af) srinagar
Read moreAddn/alteration to certain smqs at air force stn srinagar under ge (af) srinagar.
Addn/alteration to certain smqs at air force stn srinagar under ge (af) srinagar.
Read moreAddition alteration of certain smqs at af stn suratgarh
Addition alteration of certain smqs at af stn suratgarh
Read moreAddition alteration improvement of certain smqs at afs bareilly under ge (af) bareilly
Addition alteration improvement of certain smqs at afs bareilly under ge (af) bareilly
Read moreof your Industry type