Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ca No. Ge (Af)/Sgr 35/2025 26 Addition / Alteration To Certain Om Qs Under Ge (Af) Srinagar
|
| Description |
Addition / Alteration To Certain Om Qs Under 
Ge (Af) Srinagar
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_718032_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE (AF)/SGR-35/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 87200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AOR of GE (AF) Srinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=803858 |
| Start Date | July 19, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2025
Expired 405 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Addition/ alteration to sewage lines at certain locations in md accn area at ins valsura, jamnagar
Addition/ alteration to sewage lines at certain locations in md accn area at ins valsura, jamnagar
Read moreGe (af)/sgr-69/2024-25 addition / alteration to certain omqs and provn of plate / utensile racks at smqs / omqs under ge (af) srinagar
Addition / alteration to certain omqs and provn of plate / utensile racks at smqs / omqs under ge (af) srinagar
Read moreGe (af)/sgr-34/2025-26 addition / alteration to certain smqs under ge (af) srinagar
Addition / alteration to certain smqs under 
 ge (af) srinagar
Read moreAddition/ alteration to certain omqs at af stn ambala under ge (af) ambala
Addition/ alteration to certain omqs at af stn ambala under ge (af) ambala
Read moreAddition /alteration to certain omqs at af stn narela under ge (af) gurgaon
Addition /alteration to certain omqs at af stn narela under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreGe (af)/sgr-70/2024-25 addition / alteration to certain smqs under
Addition / alteration to certain smqs under 
 ge (af) srinagar
Read moreGe (af)/sgr-36/2025-26 addition / alteration to bldg no p-867 under ge (af) srinagar
Addition / alteration to bldg no p-867 under 
 ge (af) srinagar
Read moreCa no. ge (af)/sgr-76/2024-25 comprehesive maintenance to certain omqs, offrs mess and other misc works under ge (af) srinagar.
Ca no. ge (af)/sgr-76/2024-25 comprehesive maintenance to certain omqs, offrs mess and other misc works under ge (af) srinagar.
Read moreAddn/alteration to certain omqs at air force stn srinagar (phase-ii) under ge (af) srinagar.
Addn/alteration to certain omqs at air force stn srinagar (phase-ii) under ge (af) srinagar.
Read moreGe (af)/sgr-08/2025-26 welcome maintenance to omqs under ge (af) srinagar
Welcome maintenance to omqs under ge (af) srinagar
Read moreof your Industry type