Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ca No. Ge (Af)/Sgr 32/2024 25 Periodical Services To Different Locations Of Buildings Under Wsa And Technical Area Under 1 Wg Af Stn Under Ge (Af) Srinagar.
|
| Description |
Periodical Services To Different Locations Of Buildings Under Wsa And Technical Area Under 1 Wg Af Stn Under Ge (Af) Srinagar.
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_664705_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE (AF)/SGR-32/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AOR OF GE AF Srinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=743372 |
| Start Date | July 22, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2024
Expired 765 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair maintenance of various types of summer appliances and other connected items at af station jammu and kaluchak under ge (af) jammu
Repair maintenance of various types of summer appliances and other connected items at af station jammu and kaluchak under ge (af) jammu
Read moreProvn of mobile dg set alongwith associated works at 12 wing under ge (af) chandigarh
Provn of mobile dg set alongwith associated works at 12 wing under ge (af) chandigarh
Read moreRepair / maint of sewage treatment plant, mbbr tank, sewage motor panels and connected items under ge (af) jamnagar no.2
Repair / maint of sewage treatment plant, mbbr tank, sewage motor panels and connected items under ge (af) jamnagar no.2
Read moreRepair/maint of internal wiring alongwith accessories, led fittings, mcbs, dbs including repair to acs/desert coolers at dgqa badarpur under ge (af) tughlakabad
Repair/maint of internal wiring alongwith accessories, led fittings, mcbs, dbs including repair to acs/desert coolers at dgqa badarpur under ge (af) tughlakabad
Read moreGe (af)/sgr-13/2025-26 periodical services of bldgs at domestic area under ge (af) srinagar
Periodical services of bldgs at domestic area under ge (af) srinagar
Read moreGe (af)/sgr-22/2025-26 periodical services of bldgs at technical area under ge (af) srinagar
Periodical services of bldgs at technical area under ge (af) srinagar
Read moreGe (af)/sgr-18/2024-25 repair / routine maintenance of e/m installation at various locations under ge (af) srinagar
Repair / routine maintenance of e/m installation at various locations under ge (af) srinagar
Read moreGe (af)/sgr-40/2025-26 repair/routine maintenance of dg sets installed at various locations under ge (af) srinagar
Repair/routine maintenance of dg sets installed at various locations under ge (af) srinagar
Read moreGe (af)/sgr-48/2025-26 provision of septic tanks and sokage pits at certain locations under ge (af) srinagar
Provision of septic tanks and sokage pits at certain locations under ge (af) srinagar
Read moreGe (af)/sgr-07/2025-26 welcome maintenance to smqs under ge (af) srinagar
Welcome maintenance to smqs under 
 ge (af) srinagar
Read moreof your Industry type