Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏭 Procurement Notice: Gi Pipes For Coal India Limited 🏭 Coal India Limited, Under The Ministry Of Coal, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Gi (Galvanized Iron) Pipes In Various Diameters: 🔹 80 Mm 🔹 65 Mm 🔹 25 Mm 🔹 50 Mm 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 17, 2024, 8:00 Pm Suppliers Must Provide Detailed Bids With Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules To Meet The Project's Timelines. Keywords: Gi Pipes, Coal India Limited, Ministry Of Coal, Procurement, Bid Submission, Gi Pipe Sizes, Infrastructure Projects| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
G I Pipe 80 Mm,G I Pipe 65 Mm,G I Pipe 25 Mm,G I Pipe 50 Mm
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5096501 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 27, 2024 00:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2024
Expired 781 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Read moreS/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
S/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
Read moreAdvance work to be taken for planting 2027 rains including raising of nursery work 25 ha at kuntkani fs. 66 p-i of hosakambi range (ddf)
Advance work to be taken for planting 2027 rains including raising of nursery work 25 ha at kuntkani fs. 66 p-i of hosakambi range (ddf)
Read moreRepair and maintenance of of street lights highmast lights solar water heater connected pipe line fountain and ro system and other connected works at cgra complex and otm paradip under ge (i)(cg) bhubaneswar
Repair and maintenance of of street lights highmast lights solar water heater connected pipe line fountain and ro system and other connected works at cgra complex and otm paradip under ge (i)(cg) bhubaneswar
Read moreG i pipe 65 millimeter dia,g i socket 80 millimeter dia,g i socket 65 millimeter dia,g i socket 50
Read more
Gi pipe 80 mm,gi pipe 65 mm,gi pipe 50 mm,gi pipe 40 mm,union 80 mm,union 65 mm,union 50 mm,union 4
Read more
G i pipe 65 mm,g i pipe 50 mm,u v sheet,g i profile,zigzag spring,saction door,u v sheet fitting
Read more
of your Industry type