Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kattoor Gp 2023 24 S0110/23 Maintenance Of Rajeev Gandhi Samskarikanilayam Ward 7 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual
Plan Kattoor Gp
2023 24 S0110/23 Maintenance Of
Rajeev Gandhi Samskarikanilayam
Ward 7 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_593624_3 |
|
Reference Number |
01/24/AE/KTR/1PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 570 |
| EMD | 6450 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KATTOOR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 08, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-annakara samskarikanilayam maintenance pro.39/23-annakara samskarikanilayam maintenance pro. 39/23-general civil work
Annual plan-annakara samskarikanilayam maintenance pro.39/23-annakara samskarikanilayam maintenance pro. 39/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kattoor gp 2023-2024 so 229/24-rajeev gandhi colony link road retarring in ward 7-
Annual plan-kattoor gp 2023-2024 &#x0d so 229/24-rajeev gandhi &#x0d colony link road &#x0d retarring in ward 7-
Read moreAnnual plan-kattoor gp 2023-24 s038/23-sodavalavu ponjanam link road retarring ward 7-general civil work
Annual plan-kattoor gp 2023-24 s038/23-sodavalavu ponjanam link road retarring ward 7-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-89/24-vettikuzhikavala samskarikanilayam renovation.-general civil work
Annual plan-89/24-vettikuzhikavala samskarikanilayam renovation.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kattoor gp 2023-24 s089/23-ramankulam naveekaranam ward-8- general civil work
Annual plan-kattoor gp 2023-24 s089/23-ramankulam naveekaranam ward-8- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kattoor gp 2023-24 s028/23- kattoor kadavu church ring road retarring balanace work ward 2-general civil work
Annual plan-kattoor gp 2023-24 s028/23- kattoor kadavu church ring road retarring balanace work ward 2-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kattoor gp 2023-24 s028/23-kattoor kadavu church ring road retarring balanace work ward 2-general civil work
Annual plan-kattoor gp 2023-24 s028/23-kattoor kadavu church ring road retarring balanace work ward 2-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 pampakuda grama panchayath-172/ 23-24 sc samskarikanilayam maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 pampakuda grama&#x0d panchayath-172/ 23-24 sc samskarikanilayam&#x0d maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 pampakuda grama panchayath-172/ 23-24 sc samskarikanilayam maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 pampakuda grama panchayath-172/ 23-24 sc samskarikanilayam maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kattoor gp 2023-24 s033/23- kalanagar road retarring ward 4-general civil work
Annual plan-kattoor gp 2023-24 s033/23- kalanagar road retarring ward 4-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type