Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement/ Development Of Lane By Pdg Cc Infront Of H.No. D 1070 To D 1060 New Friends Colony In Ward No 174, Central Zone .
|
| Description |
Improvement/ Development Of Lane By Pdg Cc Infront Of H.No. D 1070 To D 1060 New Friends Colony In Ward No 174, Central Zone .
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_211127_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/7288/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 7248 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Central, Siriniwaspuri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=231482 |
| Start Date | October 11, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2024
Expired 685 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from akash nursing home to shiv mandir and adjacent lane shahbad village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from akash nursing home to shiv mandir and adjacent lane shahbad village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreImp. dev. of back lanes by pdg. rmc from h.no. cu-32 to 13, 65 to 53, 53 to 78, 79 to 91, 79 to 104, 162 to 163, 162 to 143, 105 to 124, 118, 52 to ndpl and front lane cu-79 to 66 in cu-block, pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Imp. dev. of back lanes by pdg. rmc from h.no. cu-32 to 13, 65 to 53, 53 to 78, 79 to 91, 79 to 104, 162 to 163, 162 to 143, 105 to 124, 118, 52 to ndpl and front lane cu-79 to 66 in cu-block, pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Read moreImprovement/ development of patch by pdg cc infront of h.no. d-823 to d-824 new friends colony along boundary wall of park in ward no 174, central zone
Improvement/ development of patch by pdg cc infront of h.no. d-823 to d-824 new friends colony along boundary wall of park in ward no 174, central zone
Read moreImprovement development of lane from h.no 13/155 to -h.no 13/174 geeta colony by pdg. rmc in ward no. 210 ac-60 ssz
Improvement development of lane from h.no 13/155 to -h.no 13/174 geeta colony by pdg. rmc in ward no. 210 ac-60 ssz
Read moreLane-improvement of lane by pdg. rmc from d-23 to d-49 in d-block karampura ward 89/kbz.
Lane-improvement of lane by pdg. rmc from d-23 to d-49 in d-block karampura ward 89/kbz.
Read moreImprovement/development of road/lane by pdg. cc 1-1.5-3 from h.no. d-1 to d-16 sidharth nagar, ward no. 143 central zone
Improvement/development of road/lane by pdg. cc 1-1.5-3 from h.no. d-1 to d-16 sidharth nagar, ward no. 143 central zone
Read moreConstruction of rectangular cross section drain from h.no. d-996 to d-684 (cv raman marg) in d block new friends colony in ward no 174, central zone
Construction of rectangular cross section drain from h.no. d-996 to d-684 (cv raman marg) in d block new friends colony in ward no 174, central zone
Read moreImprovement of lane by pdg. cc from h.no-234 to h.no-235 ashoka park new moti nagar karampura ward 89/kbz.
Improvement of lane by pdg cc from h.no-234 to h.no-235 ashoka park new moti nagar karampura in ward 89/kbz.
Read moreImp/dev of lane and drain from h.no. d-37 to h.no. d-48 and h.no. d-49 to h.no. d-60 by pdg. rmc, brick work etc in d-block hari nagar in ward no. 99/wz hari nagar ac-28.
Imp/dev of lane and drain from h.no. d-37 to h.no. d-48 and h.no. d-49 to h.no. d-60 by pdg. rmc, brick work etc in d-block hari nagar in ward no. 99/wz hari nagar ac-28.
Read moreImp.dev. of lane infront of h.no.67 and 68 shankar vihar
Imp.dev. of lane infront of h.no.67 and 68 shankar vihar by pdg. rmc in ward 204/ac-59 ,shah south zone
Read moreof your Industry type