Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan S0373/25 Chalakudy Municipality 2024 25 Veterinary Hospital Waiting Shed General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan S0373/25 Chalakudy&Amp#X0d
Municipality 2024 25 Veterinary&Amp#X0d
Hospital Waiting Shed General Civil&Amp#X0d
Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_720132_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/68611/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1475 |
| EMD | 16728 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHALAKUDY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1139860 |
| Start Date | December 27, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2025
Expired 609 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026)
General stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026) area 53.00 sqft, mlf rs 10110, emd rs 30330.
Read moreAnnual plan-s0374/25-chalakudy municipality 2024-25 govt. taluk hospital slab, tile work-general civil work
Annual plan-s0374/25-chalakudy&#x0d municipality 2024-25 govt. taluk&#x0d hospital slab, tile work-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pala municipality-172/24 -25 waiting shed maintenance-general civil work-retender
Annual plan-2024-25 pala municipality-172/24 -25 waiting shed maintenance-general civil work-retender
Read moreAnnual plan-chalakudy municipality (2023 - 24) , proj. no s0156/24-construction of travis at veterinary hospital ward
Annual plan-chalakudy municipality (2023 -&#x0d 24) , proj. no s0156/24-construction of travis&#x0d at veterinary hospital ward 21
Read moreAnnual plan-s0435/25-chalakudy municipality 2024-25 pottachira model road construction-general civil work
Annual plan-s0435/25-chalakudy municipality 2024-25 pottachira model road construction-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chalakudy municipality- annual project no.387/23 renovation of urban hospital- -general electrical work
Annual plan-chalakudy municipality- annual&#x0d project no.387/23 renovation of urban&#x0d hospital- -general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-s0439/25-chalakudy municipality 2024-25 renovation of road from govt hospital junction to st james academy - general civil work
Annual plan-s0439/25-chalakudy&#x0d municipality 2024-25 renovation of&#x0d road from govt hospital&#x0d junction to st james academy -&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-veterinary hospital maintenance-wbp -2024-25 veterinary hospital maintenance in wadakkanchery block panchayth-general civil work
Annual plan-veterinary hospital maintenance-wbp -2024-25 veterinary hospital maintenance in wadakkanchery block panchayth-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-s0077/25-chalakudy municipality 2024-25 renovation of sc burial grounds-general civil work
Annual plan-s0077/25-chalakudy&#x0d municipality 2024-25 renovation of&#x0d sc burial grounds-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-s0430/25-chalakudy municipality 2024-25 construction of parayanthodu palam approach road-general civil work
Annual plan-s0430/25-chalakudy municipality 2024-25 construction of parayanthodu palam approach road-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type