Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of 8000 Nos. 9.00m(150 Kg Wl) Rcc Square Poles To All Distribution Regions.
|
| Description |
Procurement Of 8000 Nos. 9.00m(150 Kg Wl) Rcc Square Poles To All Distribution Regions.
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_EB_395630_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE/C/PCC/16/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6.1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o SE/C/PCC/Chennai-2. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 02, 2023 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of 38000 nos of 9 0m 150kg wl rcc square poles to all distribution regions
38000 nos of 9 0m 150kg wl rcc square poles to all distribution regions
Read moreProcurement of 19,000 nos. of 9.0m (150kg wl) rcc poles for all distribution regions
Procurement of 19,000 nos. of 9.0m (150kg wl) rcc poles for all distribution regions
Read moreProcurement of 69450 nos. of 8.0m (200 kg wl) psc poles to trichy, thanjavur, karur, villupuram, tirunelveli and madurai regions.
Procurement of 69450 nos. of 8.0m (200 kg wl) psc poles to trichy, thanjavur, karur, villupuram, tirunelveli and madurai regions.
Read moreProcurement of 50,000 nos. of 9.0m (300kg wl) psc poles for all distribution regions
Procurement of 50,000 nos. of 9.0m (300kg wl) psc poles for all distribution regions
Read moreProcurement of 57,550 nos. of 8.0m (200 kg wl) psc poles to kanchipuram, chennai north, vellore, erode, tiruvannamalai and coimbatore regions.
Procurement of 57,550 nos. of 8.0m (200 kg wl) psc poles to kanchipuram, chennai north, vellore, erode, tiruvannamalai and coimbatore regions.
Read moreProcurement of 29000 nos of 9.0m 400kg wl psc poles rec design to all distribution regions.
Procurement of 29,000 nos. of 9.0m 400kg wl psc poles rec design to all distribution regions.
Read moreProcurement of 47800 nos. of 9 0m 300 kg wl psc poles rec design to kachipuram chennai north vellore coimbatore erode and thiruvannamalai distribution regions
Procurement of 47800 nos. of 9 0m 300 kg wl psc poles rec design to kachipuram chennai north vellore coimbatore erode and thiruvannamalai distribution regions
Read moreProcurement of 1400 nos. of 8.00 m (200kg-wl) psc poles, 1000 nos. of 9.00 m (300kg-wl) psc poles, 700 nos. of 9.00 m (400kg-wl) psc poles and 210 nos. of 9.00 m (150kg-wl) rcc square poles (rec design) to thalavady sub-division (hills) of gobi edc.
Procurement of 1400 nos. of 8.00 m (200kg-wl) psc poles, 1000 nos. of 9.00 m (300kg-wl) psc poles, 700 nos. of 9.00 m (400kg-wl) psc poles and 210 nos. of 9.00 m (150kg-wl) rcc square poles (rec design) to thalavady sub-division (hills) of gobi edc.
Read moreProcurement of ms.back clamp for 8.0 mtrs psc poles (200 kg wl)
Procurement of ms.back clamp for 8.0 mtrs psc poles (200 kg wl)
Read moreProcurement of ms.back clamp for 9.0 mtrs psc poles (300 kg wl)
Procurement of ms.back clamp for 9.0 mtrs psc poles (300 kg wl)
Read moreof your Industry type