Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of 50,000 Nos. Of 9.0m (300kg Wl) Psc Poles For All Distribution Regions
|
| Description |
Procurement Of 50,000 Nos. Of 9.0m (300kg Wl) Psc Poles For All Distribution Regions
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_EB_491976_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE/C/PCC/07/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 27 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Erode |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=584501 |
| Start Date | October 09, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/10/2024
Expired 677 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of 29000 nos of 9.0m 400kg wl psc poles rec design to all distribution regions.
Procurement of 29,000 nos. of 9.0m 400kg wl psc poles rec design to all distribution regions.
Read moreProcurement of 55,000 nos. of 9.0m (300kg wl) psc poles from the private suppliers for domestic, industrial, commercial, agricultural and other works to all distribution regions
Procurement of 55,000 nos. of 9.0m (300kg wl) psc poles from the private suppliers for domestic, industrial, commercial, agricultural and other works to all distribution regions
Read moreProcurement of 19,000 nos. of 9.0m (150kg wl) rcc poles for all distribution regions
Procurement of 19,000 nos. of 9.0m (150kg wl) rcc poles for all distribution regions
Read moreTransportation of 8.0m (wl-200kg), 9.0m (wl-300kg) and 9.0m (wl-400kg) psc poles from various yards / locations to various destinations of gobi edc
Transportation of 8.0m (wl-200kg), 9.0m (wl-300kg) and 9.0m (wl-400kg) psc poles from various yards / locations to various destinations of gobi edc
Read moreTransportation of 8.0m (wl-200kg), 9.0m (wl-300kg) and 9.0m (wl-400kg) psc poles from various yards / locations to various destinations of mettur edc
Transportation of 8.0m (wl-200kg), 9.0m (wl-300kg) and 9.0m (wl-400kg) psc poles from various yards / locations to various destinations of mettur edc - as per bqr conditions
Read moreTransportation of 8.0m (wl-200kg), 9.0m (wl-300kg) and 9.0m (wl-400kg) psc poles from various yards / locations to various destinations of mettur edc
Transportation of 8.0m (wl-200kg), 9.0m (wl-300kg) and 9.0m (wl-400kg) psc poles from various yards / locations to various destinations of mettur edc
Read moreProcurement of 55,000 nos. of 9.0m (300kg working load) psc poles to madurai, tirunelveli, trichy, thanjavur, karur and villupuram distribution regions
Procurement of 55,000 nos. of 9.0m (300kg working load) psc poles to madurai, tirunelveli, trichy, thanjavur, karur and villupuram distribution regions
Read moreTransportation of 8.0m (wl-200kg), 9.0m (wl-300kg) and 9.0m (wl-400kg) psc poles from various yards / locations to various destinations of gobi edc for the year 2025-2026
Transportation of 8.0m (wl-200kg), 9.0m (wl-300kg) and 9.0m (wl-400kg) psc poles from various yards / locations to various destinations of gobi edc for the year 2025-2026
Read moreTransportation of 9.0m 400kg psc poles 610 nos and 9.0m 300kg psc poles 1550 nos from mettur 9.0m psc yard to various destinations in erode circle erode.
Transportation of 9.0m 400kg psc poles 610 nos and 9.0m 300kg psc poles 1550 nos from mettur 9.0m psc yard to various destinations in erode circle erode.
Read moreSupply of stay clamp for 9.0m psc pole (300kg)
Supply of stay clamp for 9.0m psc pole (300kg)
Read moreof your Industry type