Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Nhs Block.No 249 (3 Units) And Outside At Urjanagar Colony Under Rajmahal Area.(250/577, 250/580, 250/583, 249/570, 249/571, 249/572, 249/573, 249/574 And 249/575).
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Nhs Block.No 249 (3 Units) And Outside At Urjanagar Colony Under Rajmahal Area.(250/577, 250/580, 250/583, 249/570, 249/571, 249/572, 249/573, 249/574 And 249/575).
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECL_316506_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/RJML/AGM/AE(C)/ e-Ten/24-25/91 Dt-02.09.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 16700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Urjanagar Colony |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=328003 |
| Start Date | September 03, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2024
Expired 721 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Earth filling in the plot no. (549, 550, 568, 569, 570, 571, 572, 573, 574, 575, 558, 559, 693, 694) at hijukita rehab site under rajmahal area.
Earth filling in the plot no. (549, 550, 568, 569, 570, 571, 572, 573, 574, 575, 558, 559, 693, 694) at hijukita rehab site under rajmahal area.
Read moreLoctite-574 in 250 ml tube,loctite-270 engineering adhsive, in 50 ml tube,loctite-577 (50m tube),lo
Read more
Loctite-574 in 250 ml tube,loctite-270 engineering adhsive, in 50 ml tube,loctite-577 (50m tube),lo
Read more
Renovation of allotted house no. 529, 554, 564, 569, 573, 575, 577, 644, 3265, 3299, 3305, 3314, 3399 and 3574 (type xiii) sector 22 chandigarh.
Renovation of allotted house no. 529, 554, 564, 569, 573, 575, 577, 644, 3265, 3299, 3305, 3314, 3399 and 3574 (type xiii) sector 22 chandigarh.
Read moreRepairing of nhs qtr. no. 138/278, 204/407, 256/626, 280/817, 285/857, 249/575, 185/369, 48/96 (8 units) at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repairing of nhs qtr. no. 138/278, 204/407, 256/626, 280/817, 285/857, 249/575, 185/369, 48/96 (8 units) at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of nhs s/s type no-36/71, 212/424, 133/265, 122/243, 284/851 and 250/577 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repair and maintenance of nhs s/s type no-36/71, 212/424, 133/265, 122/243, 284/851 and 250/577 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepairing of malpara sanskrit mancha jl no jl no 137 plot no 557 1218 557 1216 573 574 571 under ghosergram gp in the year 2025 26 under chhatna development block under apas fund scheme id apas 01 248 81 002
Repairing of malpara sanskrit mancha jl no jl no 137 plot no 557 1218 557 1216 573 574 571 under ghosergram gp in the year 2025 26 under chhatna development block under apas fund scheme id apas 01 248 81 002
Read moreRepairing of nhs q.no-252/594, 117/234, 218/435, 173/345, 92/183, 117/233, 249/571, 205/409, 260/657, 258/641, 262/675, 215/430, 89/178, 123/246 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repairing of nhs q.no-252/594, 117/234, 218/435, 173/345, 92/183, 117/233, 249/571, 205/409, 260/657, 258/641, 262/675, 215/430, 89/178, 123/246 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepairing of nhs q.no-252/594, 117/234, 218/435, 173/345, 92/183, 117/233, 249/571, 205/409, 260/657, 258/641, 262/675, 215/430, 89/178, 123/246 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.(2nd call)
Repairing of nhs q.no-252/594, 117/234, 218/435, 173/345, 92/183, 117/233, 249/571, 205/409, 260/657, 258/641, 262/675, 215/430, 89/178, 123/246 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.(2nd call)
Read moreRepairing of b-type quarter no-146/416, 136/379, 119/310, 104/249, 43/85, 104/250, 104/251, 133/365, 134/371, 114/288, 18/36 and 98/227 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repairing of b-type quarter no-146/416, 136/379, 119/310, 104/249, 43/85, 104/250, 104/251, 133/365, 134/371, 114/288, 18/36 and 98/227 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreof your Industry type