Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Malpara Sanskrit Mancha Jl No Jl No 137 Plot No 557 1218 557 1216 573 574 571 Under Ghosergram Gp In The Year 2025 26 Under Chhatna Development Block Under Apas Fund Scheme Id Apas 01 248 81 002
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Malpara Sanskrit Mancha Jl No Jl No 137 Plot No 557 1218 557 1216 573 574 571 Under Ghosergram Gp In The Year 2025 26 Under Chhatna Development Block Under Apas Fund Scheme Id Apas 01 248 81 002
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_902864_1 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT No 11 Chh APAS of 2025 26 DATED 12 09 2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 5400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GHOSERGRAM GP AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2042974 |
| Start Date | September 15, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2025
Expired 346 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of shade at malpara dag no 350 mouza balarampur jl no 142 under ghosergram gp apas 01 248 86 0003
Construction of shade at malpara dag no 350 mouza balarampur jl no 142 under ghosergram gp apas 01 248 86 0003 &#x0d
Read moreEarth filling in the plot no. (549, 550, 568, 569, 570, 571, 572, 573, 574, 575, 558, 559, 693, 694) at hijukita rehab site under rajmahal area.
Earth filling in the plot no. (549, 550, 568, 569, 570, 571, 572, 573, 574, 575, 558, 559, 693, 694) at hijukita rehab site under rajmahal area.
Read moreConstruction of majhir than at bandagal jl no 133 plot no 33 3 3 sqm under ghosergram gp apas 01 248 91 0005
Construction of majhir than at bandagal jl no 133 plot no 33 3 3 sqm under ghosergram gp apas 01 248 91 0005&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of guard wall at kharbona under ghosergram gram panchayat under chhatna panchayat samity name of the mouza kharbona jl 137 dag 573 fy 2023 2024 scheme code 69070821
Construction of guard wall at kharbona under ghosergram gram panchayat under chhatna panchayat samity name of the mouza kharbona jl 137 dag 573 fy 2023 2024 scheme code 69070821&#x0d
Read moreRepairing of nhs block.no-249 (3 units) and outside at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.(250/577, 250/580, 250/583, 249/570, 249/571, 249/572, 249/573, 249/574 and 249/575).
Repairing of nhs block.no-249 (3 units) and outside at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.(250/577, 250/580, 250/583, 249/570, 249/571, 249/572, 249/573, 249/574 and 249/575).
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from malpara caltala to judhistir kapat house via netai maity house at gurepole dakshin mouza gurepole jl no 106 under apas fund scheme id apas/01/179/287/0002
Construction of pcc road from malpara caltala to judhistir kapat house via netai maity house at gurepole dakshin mouza gurepole jl no 106 under apas fund scheme id apas/01/179/287/0002
Read moreConstruction of community shed at near kalimondir jl no 136 plot no 2051 under ghosergram gp in the year 2025 26 under chhatna development block under apas fund scheme id apas 01 248 78 001
Construction of community shed at near kalimondir jl no 136 plot no 2051 under ghosergram gp in the year 2025 26 under chhatna development block under apas fund scheme id apas 01 248 78 001
Read moreDoor and window repairing and inside colour of laxmisole icds, jl no-228 , mouja- laxmisole (scheme id- apas/01/248/138/0001) , repairing of roof at khirpai malpara community hall, mouja - khirpai ,jl no. 230 (scheme id- apas/01/248/138/0002) ,
Door and window repairing and inside colour of laxmisole icds, jl no-228 , mouja- laxmisole (scheme id- apas/01/248/138/0001) , repairing of roof at khirpai malpara community hall, mouja - khirpai ,jl no. 230 (scheme id- apas/01/248/138/0002) ,
Read moreRepairing of open air stage near hari mandir at dalpur village jl no 139 plot no 320 under ghosergram gp in the year 2025 26 under chhatna development block under apas fund scheme id apas 01 248 81 0004
Repairing of open air stage near hari mandir at dalpur village jl no 139 plot no 320 under ghosergram gp in the year 2025 26 under chhatna development block under apas fund scheme id apas 01 248 81 0004
Read moreInstallation of 8(eight) nos solar light at different location of hurukbedia gram sansad , mouza- hurukbedia, kelai and malpara. jl no- 166, 167 and 151 under arrah gram panchayat under chhatna development block under fund - apas during the year 202
Installation of 8(eight) nos solar light at different location of hurukbedia gram sansad , mouza- hurukbedia, kelai and malpara. jl no- 166, 167 and 151 under arrah gram panchayat under chhatna development block under fund - apas during the year 202
Read moreof your Industry type