Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Nhs Q.No 252/594, 117/234, 218/435, 173/345, 92/183, 117/233, 249/571, 205/409, 260/657, 258/641, 262/675, 215/430, 89/178, 123/246 At Urjanagar Colony Under Rajmahal Area.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Nhs Q.No 252/594, 117/234, 218/435, 173/345, 92/183, 117/233, 249/571, 205/409, 260/657, 258/641, 262/675, 215/430, 89/178, 123/246 At Urjanagar Colony Under Rajmahal Area.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_ECL_291292_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/RJML/GM/AE(C)/23-24/371 Dt-15.10.2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 24800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Online |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1045 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.