Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of B Type Quarter No 146/416, 136/379, 119/310, 104/249, 43/85, 104/250, 104/251, 133/365, 134/371, 114/288, 18/36 And 98/227 At Urjanagar Colony Under Rajmahal Area.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of B Type Quarter No 146/416, 136/379, 119/310, 104/249, 43/85, 104/250, 104/251, 133/365, 134/371, 114/288, 18/36 And 98/227 At Urjanagar Colony Under Rajmahal Area.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_ECL_287336_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/RJML/GM/AE(C)/23-24/215 Dt-28.08.2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 23900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Online |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 29, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2023
Expired 1091 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of b-type quarter no-146/416, 136/379, 119/310, 104/249, 43/85, 104/250, 104/251, 133/365, 134/371, 114/288, 18/36 and 98/227 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.(2nd call).
Repairing of b-type quarter no-146/416, 136/379, 119/310, 104/249, 43/85, 104/250, 104/251, 133/365, 134/371, 114/288, 18/36 and 98/227 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.(2nd call).
Read moreRepairing of nhs q.no-173/346, 174/347, 175/350, 176/352, 182/363, 182/364, 186/371, 188/375, 188/376, 189/378 and 190/379 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repairing of nhs q.no-173/346, 174/347, 175/350, 176/352, 182/363, 182/364, 186/371, 188/375, 188/376, 189/378 and 190/379 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepairing of nhs q.no-143/286, 143/287, 144/288, 144/289, 145/290, 145/291, 146/292, 148/295, 148/296, 149/298, 150/299, 150/300, 151/301 and 151/302 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repairing of nhs q.no-143/286, 143/287, 144/288, 144/289, 145/290, 145/291, 146/292, 148/295, 148/296, 149/298, 150/299, 150/300, 151/301 and 151/302 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepairing of nhs q.no-143/286, 143/287, 144/288, 144/289, 145/290, 145/291, 146/292, 148/295, 148/296, 149/298, 150/299, 150/300, 151/301 and 151/302 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.(2nd call)
Repairing of nhs q.no-143/286, 143/287, 144/288, 144/289, 145/290, 145/291, 146/292, 148/295, 148/296, 149/298, 150/299, 150/300, 151/301 and 151/302 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.(2nd call)
Read moreSpecial repairs to type-ll staff quarters 24 units at nmb colony (qtr no-61, 62, 63, 64, 65, 66, 67, 68, 96, 72, 74), 44 units at west gotanagar colony (qtr no-216, 217, 218, 219, 220, 221, 222, 223, 224, 225, 226, 227, 228, 229, 230, 231, 232, 233, 234, 235, 236, 237), 36 units at west nambari colony (qtr no- 236, 237, 238, 239, 240, 241, 242, 243, 244, 245, 246, 247, 248, 249, 250, 251, 252, 253), and 20 units at b.g. colony qtr no-294, 295, 296, 297, 298, 301, 303, 305, 307 & 308 under
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type