Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Nhs Q.No 173/346, 174/347, 175/350, 176/352, 182/363, 182/364, 186/371, 188/375, 188/376, 189/378 And 190/379 At Urjanagar Colony Under Rajmahal Area.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Nhs Q.No 173/346, 174/347, 175/350, 176/352, 182/363, 182/364, 186/371, 188/375, 188/376, 189/378 And 190/379 At Urjanagar Colony Under Rajmahal Area.
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECL_297506_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 18700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Urjanagar colony under Rajmahal Area. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=308132 |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair of house no 14j 345 384 369 363 390 403 347 376 410 339 413 378 and 390 in pgims rohtak
Repair of house no 14j 345 384 369 363 390 403 347 376 410 339 413 378 and 390 in pgims rohtak
Read moreReinvited for repair of house no 14j 345 384 369 363 390 403 347 376 410 339 413 378 and 390 in pgims rohtak
Reinvited for repair of house no 14j 345 384 369 363 390 403 347 376 410 339 413 378 and 390 in pgims rohtak
Read moreReinvited for repair of house no 14j 345 384 369 363 390 403 347 376 410 339 413 378 and 390 in pgims rohtak
Reinvited for repair of house no 14j 345 384 369 363 390 403 347 376 410 339 413 378 and 390 in pgims rohtak
Read moreRepairing of nhs q.no-152/303, 152/304, 153/305, 153/306, 154/307, 154/308, 155/308 and 147/293, 166/332, 91/182, 92/184, 94/188, 95/189, 95/190, 97/193 and 98/196 at urjanagar colcony under rajmahal area.
Repairing of nhs q.no-152/303, 152/304, 153/305, 153/306, 154/307, 154/308, 155/308 and 147/293, 166/332, 91/182, 92/184, 94/188, 95/189, 95/190, 97/193 and 98/196 at urjanagar colcony under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepairing of b-type quarter no-146/416, 136/379, 119/310, 104/249, 43/85, 104/250, 104/251, 133/365, 134/371, 114/288, 18/36 and 98/227 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repairing of b-type quarter no-146/416, 136/379, 119/310, 104/249, 43/85, 104/250, 104/251, 133/365, 134/371, 114/288, 18/36 and 98/227 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreRepairing of b-type quarter no-146/416, 136/379, 119/310, 104/249, 43/85, 104/250, 104/251, 133/365, 134/371, 114/288, 18/36 and 98/227 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.(2nd call).
Repairing of b-type quarter no-146/416, 136/379, 119/310, 104/249, 43/85, 104/250, 104/251, 133/365, 134/371, 114/288, 18/36 and 98/227 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.(2nd call).
Read moreRepairing of nhs q.no-194/387, 220/440, 221/442, 229/487, 229/458, 10/419, 219/437, 219/438, 220/440, 86/171, 86/172, 124/248, 186/372, 191/381, 182/383, 192/384 and 194/387 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repairing of nhs q.no-194/387, 220/440, 221/442, 229/487, 229/458, 10/419, 219/437, 219/438, 220/440, 86/171, 86/172, 124/248, 186/372, 191/381, 182/383, 192/384 and 194/387 at urjanagar colonyunder rajmahal area.
Read moreSignalling work for bg ttr (p) of the existing 60 kg rail 1 in 12 (fs) by 60 kg 1 in 12 (fs) with sleeper pt no. 373 and 286 (2 sets), bg ttr (p) of the existing 52 kg rail 1 in 8.5 (fs) by 60 kg 1 in 8.5 (fs) without sleeper pt no. 361, 363, 258, 259, 254, 253, 264, 276, 238, 269, 270, 206, 204, 248, 249, 239, 343, 344, 377, 374, 376, 381, 372, 383, 318, 353 (26 sets), bg tdsr (p) of the existing 52 kg rail ds without sleeper pt no. 382, 379, 384, 375, 305, 319, 320, 354, 325, 316, 320, 236,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1) part a: structural repairs to staff quarters of rb ii type quarters, ajni. rb ii (m/s) 498, 374, 409, 406, 405, 413, 411, 414, 412, 416, 419, 420, 345, 350, 372, 352 (a-p16 units) rb ii 387 (a- l 12 units) rb ii (d/s) 353, 354, 355, 356, 357, 358, 359, 360, 361, 362, 363 and 364 (a-d-4 nos), rb ii 351, 376, 371, 421, 422, 423, 424, 425, 426, 427, 428, 429, 430, 431 (a-h-8nos) etc 2) part b: replacement of downtake pipe, soil waste pipe with replacement of wc seat, nahani trap and water sup
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type