Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of House No 14 J 345 384 369 363 390 403 347 376 410 339 413 378 And 390 In Pgims Rohtak
|
| Description |
Repair Of House No 14 J 345 384 369 363 390 403 347 376 410 339 413 378 And 390 In Pgims Rohtak
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_381569_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/P4/40 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 9540 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PGIMS Rohtak |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=457596 |
| Start Date | June 21, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2024
Expired 797 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reinvited for repair of house no 14j 345 384 369 363 390 403 347 376 410 339 413 378 and 390 in pgims rohtak
Reinvited for repair of house no 14j 345 384 369 363 390 403 347 376 410 339 413 378 and 390 in pgims rohtak
Read moreReinvited for repair of house no 14j 345 384 369 363 390 403 347 376 410 339 413 378 and 390 in pgims rohtak
Reinvited for repair of house no 14j 345 384 369 363 390 403 347 376 410 339 413 378 and 390 in pgims rohtak
Read moreRepairing of nhs q.no-173/346, 174/347, 175/350, 176/352, 182/363, 182/364, 186/371, 188/375, 188/376, 189/378 and 190/379 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Repairing of nhs q.no-173/346, 174/347, 175/350, 176/352, 182/363, 182/364, 186/371, 188/375, 188/376, 189/378 and 190/379 at urjanagar colony under rajmahal area.
Read moreMaintaining of kdmd 265 kdod025 070 318 364 366 281 369 370 267 061 338 363 365 317 282 339 341 321 320 319 kdod027 pertaining to r and b section jammalamadugu for the year 2025 2026 in ysr kadapa district
Maintaining of kdmd 265 kdod025 070 318 364 366 281 369 370 267 061 338 363 365 317 282 339 341 321 320 319 kdod027 pertaining to r and b section jammalamadugu for the year 2025 2026 in ysr kadapa district
Read moreMaintaining of kdmd 265 kdod025 070 318 364 366 281 369 370 267 061 338 363 365 317 282 339 341 321 320 319 kdod027 pertaining to r and b section jammalamadugu for the year 2025 2026 in ysr kadapa district
Maintaining of kdmd 265 kdod025 070 318 364 366 281 369 370 267 061 338 363 365 317 282 339 341 321 320 319 kdod027 pertaining to r and b section jammalamadugu for the year 2025 2026 in ysr kadapa district
Read more1) part a: structural repairs to staff quarters of rb ii type quarters, ajni. rb ii (m/s) 498, 374, 409, 406, 405, 413, 411, 414, 412, 416, 419, 420, 345, 350, 372, 352 (a-p16 units) rb ii 387 (a- l 12 units) rb ii (d/s) 353, 354, 355, 356, 357, 358, 359, 360, 361, 362, 363 and 364 (a-d-4 nos), rb ii 351, 376, 371, 421, 422, 423, 424, 425, 426, 427, 428, 429, 430, 431 (a-h-8nos) etc 2) part b: replacement of downtake pipe, soil waste pipe with replacement of wc seat, nahani trap and water sup
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type