Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🎥 Invitation For Amc And Rent Of Cctv Cameras For Municipal Corporation Gwalior 🏫🔒 The Directorate Urban Administration And Development, On Behalf Of The Municipal Corporation Gwalior, Issues A Call For Tenders To Provide Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc) And Rent Based Cctv Camera Services. 📅 The Tender Submission Deadline Is Set For July 10, 2024, At 5:30 Pm. Tender Fee: Inr 2295 Emd: Inr 5655 Interested Vendors Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Service Level Agreements, In Accordance With The Project's Requirements. Keywords: Amc, Cctv Cameras, Rent, Municipal Corporation Gwalior, Directorate Urban Administration And Development, State Govt. And Ut, Tender, Security Services| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provide Amc And Rent Basis Cctv Cameras For Municipal Corporation Gwalior. File No.32/24 X2/10. 2nd Call
|
| Description |
Provide Amc And Rent Basis Cctv Cameras For Municipal Corporation Gwalior. File No.32/24 X2/10. 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_341928_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/32/24x2/10/com/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 5655 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Computer Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=415222 |
| Start Date | July 04, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2024
Expired 787 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provide amc and rent basis cctv cameras for municipal corporation gwalior, 2nd call
Provide amc and rent basis cctv cameras for municipal corporation gwalior, 2nd call
Read moreProvide, supply, establish and operational and cctv surveillance for gwalior municipal corporation. file no.16/24x2/10. 2nd call
Provide, supply, establish and operational and cctv surveillance for gwalior municipal corporation. file no.16/24x2/10. 2nd call
Read moreProvide, supply establish and operational and cctv surveillance for gwalior municipal corporation. file no. 107/24x2/10 part 01
Provide, supply establish and operational and cctv surveillance for gwalior municipal corporation. file no. 107/24x2/10 part 01
Read moreProvide and supply printing cartage for municipal corporation gwalior. file no.26/24x2/10.
Provide and supply printing cartage for municipal corporation gwalior. file no.26/24x2/10.
Read moreSupply of laptop for gwalior municipal corporation. file no. 101/24x2/10. 2nd call
Supply of laptop for gwalior municipal corporation. file no. 101/24x2/10. 2nd call
Read moreProvide and supply of hardware and networking items for municipal corporation gwalior. file no.14/24x2/10.
Provide and supply of hardware and networking items for municipal corporation gwalior. file no.14/24x2/10.
Read moreMaintenance of gym file no. 108/24x2/10, 2nd call
Maintenance of gym file no. 108/24x2/10, 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type