Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🎥 Invitation For Bids: Cctv Surveillance System For Gwalior Municipal Corporation 🏫🔒 The Directorate Urban Administration And Development, Under The State Government And Union Territories, Invites Bids For The Provision, Supply, Establishment, And Operation Of A Cctv Surveillance System For The Gwalior Municipal Corporation, As Per File No. 16/24 X2/10. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 8, 2024, 5:30 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 2295 Emd: Inr 10729 Interested Bidders Should Possess The Necessary Technical Expertise And Experience In Setting Up And Managing Cctv Surveillance Systems. Proposals Should Include Detailed Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Operational Plans, Ensuring Compliance With The Project Requirements. Keywords: Cctv Surveillance, Gwalior Municipal Corporation, Directorate Urban Administration And Development, State Govt. And Ut, Tender, Bid, Security System| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provide, Supply, Establish And Operational And Cctv Surveillance For Gwalior Municipal Corporation. File No.16/24 X2/10. 2nd Call
|
| Description |
Provide, Supply, Establish And Operational And Cctv Surveillance For Gwalior Municipal Corporation. File No.16/24 X2/10. 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_341891_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/16/24x2/10/com/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 10729 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Computer Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=416228 |
| Start Date | July 04, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2024
Expired 785 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provide, supply establish and operational and cctv surveillance for gwalior municipal corporation. file no. 107/24x2/10 part 01
Provide, supply establish and operational and cctv surveillance for gwalior municipal corporation. file no. 107/24x2/10 part 01
Read moreProvide amc and rent basis cctv cameras for municipal corporation gwalior. file no.32/24x2/10. 2nd call
Provide amc and rent basis cctv cameras for municipal corporation gwalior. file no.32/24x2/10. 2nd call
Read moreProvide and supply printing cartage for municipal corporation gwalior. file no.26/24x2/10.
Provide and supply printing cartage for municipal corporation gwalior. file no.26/24x2/10.
Read moreSupply of laptop for gwalior municipal corporation. file no. 101/24x2/10. 2nd call
Supply of laptop for gwalior municipal corporation. file no. 101/24x2/10. 2nd call
Read moreProvide and supply of hardware and networking items for municipal corporation gwalior. file no.14/24x2/10.
Provide and supply of hardware and networking items for municipal corporation gwalior. file no.14/24x2/10.
Read moreProvide amc and rent basis cctv cameras for municipal corporation gwalior, 2nd call
Provide amc and rent basis cctv cameras for municipal corporation gwalior, 2nd call
Read moreMaintenance of gym file no. 108/24x2/10, 2nd call
Maintenance of gym file no. 108/24x2/10, 2nd call
Read moreUpgradation of city cctv surveillance in gwalior
Upgradation of city cctv surveillance in gwalior
Read morePurchase of various sports equipment file no. 111/24x2/10, 2nd call
Purchase of various sports equipment file no. 111/24x2/10, 2nd call
Read morePurchase of various sports equipments. file no. 09/24x2/10, 2nd call
Purchase of various sports equipments. file no. 09/24x2/10, 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type