Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Invitation For Bids: Printing Cartage Supply For Municipal Corporation Gwalior 🖨️🛻 The Directorate Urban Administration And Development, Under The State Government And Union Territories, Invites Bids For The Provision And Supply Of Printing Cartage To The Municipal Corporation Gwalior. 🚫 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 8, 2024, 5:30 Pm 💸 Tender Fee: Inr 2295 💰 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 11000 Interested Bidders Should Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Accordance With The Project Requirements Outlined In File No. 26/24 X2/10. Keywords: Printing Cartage, Municipal Corporation Gwalior, Bid, Government Tender, Directorate Urban Administration And Development, State Govt. And Ut, Tender Fee, Emd| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provide And Supply Printing Cartage For Municipal Corporation Gwalior. File No.26/24 X2/10.
|
| Description |
Provide And Supply Printing Cartage For Municipal Corporation Gwalior. File No.26/24 X2/10.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_341914_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/26/24x2/10/com/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 11000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Computer Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=401557 |
| Start Date | March 28, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/04/2024
Expired 881 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provide and supply printing cartage for municipal corlporation gwalior file no. 129/23x2/10
Provide and supply printing cartage for municipal corlporation gwalior file no. 129/23x2/10
Read moreProvide and supply of hardware and networking items for municipal corporation gwalior. file no.14/24x2/10.
Provide and supply of hardware and networking items for municipal corporation gwalior. file no.14/24x2/10.
Read moreProvide, supply establish and operational and cctv surveillance for gwalior municipal corporation. file no. 107/24x2/10 part 01
Provide, supply establish and operational and cctv surveillance for gwalior municipal corporation. file no. 107/24x2/10 part 01
Read moreProvide, supply, establish and operational and cctv surveillance for gwalior municipal corporation. file no.16/24x2/10. 2nd call
Provide, supply, establish and operational and cctv surveillance for gwalior municipal corporation. file no.16/24x2/10. 2nd call
Read moreProvide amc and rent basis cctv cameras for municipal corporation gwalior. file no.32/24x2/10. 2nd call
Provide amc and rent basis cctv cameras for municipal corporation gwalior. file no.32/24x2/10. 2nd call
Read moreSupply of laptop for gwalior municipal corporation. file no. 101/24x2/10. 2nd call
Supply of laptop for gwalior municipal corporation. file no. 101/24x2/10. 2nd call
Read moreMedicine and surgical items supply file no. 137/24x2/10
Medicine and surgical items supply file no. 137/24x2/10
Read moreNagar nigam gwalior main mela pradarani, chalit pradarsni file no. 44/24x2/10 (as per condition)
Nagar nigam gwalior main mela pradarani, chalit pradarsni file no. 44/24x2/10 (as per condition)
Read moreNagar nigam gwalior main rashtriya pradeshik newspaper publication work file no. 06/24x2/10 (as per condition)
Nagar nigam gwalior main rashtriya pradeshik newspaper publication work file no. 06/24x2/10 (as per condition)
Read moreEmpanelment of resource agencies for iec activities of solid waste management at gwalior file no. 112/24x2/10
Empanelment of resource agencies for iec activities of solid waste management at gwalior file no. 112/24x2/10
Read moreof your Industry type