Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Icds Centre Building Centre No.224 225 At South Ukkadai In Ward No.35
|
| Description |
Construction Of Icds Centre Building Centre No.224 225 At South Ukkadai In Ward No.35.
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAWS_530569_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T.No. 345/2024-2025 Serial No.01 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 28000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Main office, Tiruchirappalli City Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=631637 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2025 23:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/03/2025
Expired 535 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Continuation of construction of samudaya bhavan building in ward no. 05 in hosapete city
Continuation of construction of samudaya bhavan building in ward no. 05 in hosapete city
Read moreConstruction of post metric boys hostel building works (g plus 1 floor) for minorities at kanakapura town, bangalore south district (fixed price no variation)
Construction of post metric boys hostel building works (g plus 1 floor) for minorities at kanakapura town, bangalore south district (fixed price no variation)
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of pds centre at ariyamangalam south ukkadai in ward no.35
Construction of pds centre at ariyamangalam south ukkadai in ward no.35
Read moreConstruction of four class building to corporation middle school south block - a at south ukkadai in ward no 35
Construction of four class building to corporation middle school south block - a at south ukkadai in ward no 35
Read moreConstruction of four class building to corporation middle school north block - c at south ukkadai in ward no 35
Construction of four class building to corporation middle school north block - c at south ukkadai in ward no 35
Read moreConstruction of icds centre no. 228 at kannagi street in ward no.35.
Construction of icds centre no. 228 at kannagi street in ward no.35.
Read moreConstruction of icds centre no. 228 at kannagi street in ward no.35.
Construction of icds centre no. 228 at kannagi street in ward no.35.
Read moreConstruction of new icds building at vaithiyanathaiyer street icds centre 33623040202 kennadi hospital centre 33623040206 in ward no 44,45
Construction of new icds building at vaithiyanathaiyer street icds centre 33623040202 kennadi hospital centre 33623040206 in ward no 44,45
Read moreConstruction of icds building centre at mashila metepara icds no- 39
Construction of icds building centre at mashila metepara icds no- 39
Read moreof your Industry type