Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Solar Electrification At Subhasnagar Icds Centre,Panshila Jelepara Icds Centre,Mathgram Icds Centre,Icds Centre No 65, Kashimpur G.P, Bajitpur Icds Centre
|
| Description |
Installation Of Solar Electrification At Subhasnagar Icds Centre,Panshila Jelepara Icds Centre,Mathgram Icds Centre,Icds Centre No 65, Kashimpur G.P, Bajitpur Icds Centre
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_637132_2 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UNDER BARASAT I PANCHAYAT SAMITY AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1367465 |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 957 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1)repairing of rudrapur icds center(245) 2)land devoeopment of kashimpur natun para icds center(67) 3) plumbing work of mathgram icds center(209) under msdp fund, ichapur nilganj, kashimpur and paschim khilkapur gp, barasat-i panchayat samity
1)repairing of rudrapur icds center(245) &#x0d 2)land devoeopment of kashimpur natun para icds center(67) &#x0d 3) plumbing work of mathgram icds center(209) under msdp fund, ichapur nilganj, kashimpur and paschim khilkapur gp, barasat-i panchayat samity
Read moreInstallation of solar electrification at nibadhai school para icds centre, nibadhai fultala icds centre, ishubati chhatpara icds centre and islampur icds centre
Installation of solar electrification at&#x0d nibadhai school para icds centre, nibadhai fultala icds centre, ishubati chhatpara icds centre and islampur icds centre&#x0d
Read moreElectrification of different icds centre of guriahati- i gram
Electrification of different icds centre of guriahati -i gram panchayat within cooch behar-i development block of cooch behar district. activity- 109238517/xv finance commission/&#x0d un-tied/25-26&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of icds centre jafrabad dagno-486-485, khatian 113 centre no. 19337580103 mouza- jafrabad, under kashimpur gp, barasat-i block.
Construction of icds centre jafrabad dagno-486-485, khatian 113 centre no. 19337580103 mouza- jafrabad, under kashimpur gp, barasat-i block.
Read moreElectrification of 210 no icds centre at gangarambati booth no
Electrification of 210 no icds centre at gangarambati booth no
Read moreInstallation of solar light infront of i bajitpur kali mandir.apas/01/041/12/0004,ii bajitpur icds centre. id - apas/01/041/13/0005 ,iii sadipur icds center id apas/01/041/13/0006
Installation of solar light infront of i bajitpur kali mandir.apas/01/041/12/0004,ii bajitpur icds centre. id - apas/01/041/13/0005 ,iii sadipur icds center. id - apas/01/041/13/0006
Read moreElectrification work 10 nos. icds centre (sansad i - x) at jamaldaha gp
Electrification work 10 nos. icds centre (sansad i - x) at jamaldaha gp
Read moreElectrification work 9 nos. icds centre (sansad xi - xviii) at jamaldaha gp
Electrification work 9 nos. icds centre (sansad xi - xviii) at jamaldaha gp
Read moreElectrification work 17 nos. icds centre (sansad i - xviii) at jamaldaha gp
Electrification work 17 nos. icds centre (sansad i - xviii) at jamaldaha gp
Read moreof your Industry type