Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Senpara Railway Line To Salisanda Senpara Icds Center Under Nowapara Gp Under Nalhati Ii Panchayat Samity
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Senpara Railway Line To Salisanda Senpara Icds Center Under Nowapara Gp Under Nalhati Ii Panchayat Samity
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_656620_3 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/BIR/NAL-II PS/17/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 29219 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NALHATI-II PS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1420431 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2024 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2024
Expired 932 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new acr at ground floor at salisanda primary school under nowapara gp under nalhati-ii panchayat samity 2nd call
Construction of new acr at ground floor at salisanda primary school under nowapara gp under nalhati-ii panchayat samity 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of a toilet at belua primary school under nowapara gp under nalhati-ii panchayat samity
Construction of a toilet at belua primary school under nowapara gp under nalhati-ii panchayat samity
Read moreRenovation, repairing and construction of new cho office room at nowapara health sub center under nowapara gp under nalhati-ii ps
Renovation, repairing and construction of new cho office room at nowapara health sub center under nowapara gp under nalhati-ii ps
Read moreRepairing and renovtion the nowapara 1 no primary school under nowapara gp under nalhati-ii development block
Repairing and renovtion the nowapara 1 no primary school under nowapara gp under nalhati-ii development block
Read moreSinking of new sub-marshible pump at salisanda awc no-146 under nalhati-ii ps.
Sinking of new sub-marshible pump at salisanda awc no-146 under nalhati-ii ps.
Read moreRenovation, repairing and construction of new cho office room at ujirpur health sub center under nowapara gp under nalhati-ii ps
Renovation, repairing and construction of new cho office room at ujirpur health sub center under nowapara gp under nalhati-ii ps
Read moreRenovation, repairing and construction of new cho office room at nakpur health sub center under nowapara gp under nalhati-ii ps
Renovation, repairing and construction of new cho office room at nakpur health sub center under nowapara gp under nalhati-ii ps
Read moreConstruction of pcc road at block premises under bara-i gp under nalhati-ii panchayat samity
Construction of pcc road at block premises under bara-i gp under nalhati-ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of awc center at bankhala id code 19334140426 under shitalgram gp under nalhati-ii panchayat samity
Construction of awc center at bankhala id code 19334140426 under shitalgram gp under nalhati-ii panchayat samity&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of awc center at nakpur id code 19334140324 under shitalgram gp under nalhati-ii panchayat samity
Construction of awc center at nakpur id code 19334140324 under shitalgram gp under nalhati-ii panchayat samity&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type