Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Awc Center At Bankhala Id Code 19334140426 Under Shitalgram Gp Under Nalhati Ii Panchayat Samity
Description
Construction Of Awc Center At Bankhala Id Code 19334140426 Under Shitalgram Gp Under Nalhati Ii Panchayat Samity&Amp#X0d
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_ZPHD_751053_1
Reference
Number
WB/BIR/NAL-II PS/04/2024-2025
Tender Fee 0
EMD 25934
Tender Value -
Place NALHATI-II PS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1659917

Start Date September 14, 2024 16:30
End Date
Expired 27/09/2024

Expired 705 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.