Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Approach Road, Yard Levelling Gravelling Work, Miscellaneous Repair Of Control Room And Other Civil Works At 33 Kv S/S Ghata, Gokulpura Lasadiya, Kalpana Nagar, Devgaon, Sambhariya, Lalgarh Under Aen(o And M) Bassi
|
| Description |
Construction Of Approach Road, Yard Levelling Gravelling Work, Miscellaneous Repair Of Control Room And Other Civil Works At 33 Kv S/S Ghata, Gokulpura Lasadiya, Kalpana Nagar, Devgaon, Sambhariya, Lalgarh Under Aen(o And M) Bassi
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_JVVNL_363359_11 |
|
Reference Number |
SE CIVIL JVVNL E-NIT 11/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1770 |
| EMD | 1.1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 04, 2023 18:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1091 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Extension of 33 kv yard and levelling, gravelling works, approach road at 33 kv s/s hatoj under aen(htm) ddi
Extension of 33 kv yard and levelling, gravelling works, approach road at 33 kv s/s hatoj under aen(htm) ddi
Read moreConstruction of control room, building, boundary wall, approach road, yard levelling, gravelling and water supply arrangement at 33/11 kv s/s riico thanagazi aen (o and m) thanagazi
Construction of control room, building, boundary wall, approach road, yard levelling, gravelling and water supply arrangement at 33/11 kv s/s riico thanagazi aen (o and m) thanagazi.
Read moreRaising of b/wall levelling, dressing and gravelling work at 33 kv s/s thikniya, banswara
Raising of b/wall levelling, dressing and gravelling work at 33 kv s/s thikniya, banswara
Read moreConstruction of approach road, yard levelling gravelling work, miscellaneous repair of control room and other civil works at 33kv s/s khijuriajatan, phaliyawas, barala, sumel under aen(o and m) kanota
Construction of approach road, yard levelling gravelling work, miscellaneous repair of control room and other civil works at 33kv s/s khijuriajatan, phaliyawas, barala, sumel under aen(o and m) kanota
Read moreHt/lt line shifting work for widening and strengthening of bassi to tunga via degaon and devgaon to ring road via sambhariya saakh, bala ki nangal km. 0/0 to 27/750
Ht/lt line shifting work for widening and strengthening of bassi to tunga via degaon and devgaon to ring road via sambhariya saakh, bala ki nangal km. 0/0 to 27/750
Read moreRenovation of control room, yard leveling gravelling and other development at 33 kv s/s dantli under aen (htm) vatika.
Renovation of control room, yard leveling gravelling and other development at 33 kv s/s dantli under aen (htm) vatika.
Read moreConstruction of approach road, yard levelling gravelling work, miscellaneous repair of control room and other civil works at 33kv s/s jhar, tehtra, badwa, padasoli, gadoli, patan, bhudla under aen(o and m) banskho
Construction of approach road, yard levelling gravelling work, miscellaneous repair of control room and other civil works at 33kv s/s jhar, tehtra, badwa, padasoli, gadoli, patan, bhudla under aen(o and m) banskho
Read moreConstruction of approach road, yard levelling gravelling and renovation of control roombuilding and boundary wall at 33 kv s/s padasoli.
Construction of approach road, yard levelling gravelling and renovation of control roombuilding and boundary wall at 33 kv s/s padasoli.
Read moreConstruction of approach road, yard levelling gravelling and renovation of control roombuilding and boundary wall at 33 kv s/s padasoli.
Construction of approach road, yard levelling gravelling and renovation of control roombuilding and boundary wall at 33 kv s/s padasoli.
Read moreConst. of app. road, yard levelling gravelling work, misc. repair of c/r and other civil works at 33kv s/s putli, paniyala, nangalpanditpura, ram singhpura, kiratpura, pathredi, , karoli, paneda, chimanpura and hasteda under aen (htm) kotputli.
Const. of app. road, yard levelling gravelling work, misc. repair of c/r and other civil works at 33kv s/s putli, paniyala, nangalpanditpura, ram singhpura, kiratpura, pathredi, , karoli, paneda, chimanpura and hasteda under aen (htm) kotputli.
Read moreof your Industry type