Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Approach Road, Yard Levelling Gravelling Work, Miscellaneous Repair Of Control Room And Other Civil Works At 33 Kv S/S Jhar, Tehtra, Badwa, Padasoli, Gadoli, Patan, Bhudla Under Aen(o And M) Banskho
|
| Description |
Construction Of Approach Road, Yard Levelling Gravelling Work, Miscellaneous Repair Of Control Room And Other Civil Works At 33 Kv S/S Jhar, Tehtra, Badwa, Padasoli, Gadoli, Patan, Bhudla Under Aen(o And M) Banskho
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_JVVNL_363359_9 |
|
Reference Number |
SE CIVIL JVVNL E-NIT 11/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 04, 2023 18:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1087 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of approach road, yard levelling gravelling and renovation of control roombuilding and boundary wall at 33 kv s/s padasoli.
Construction of approach road, yard levelling gravelling and renovation of control roombuilding and boundary wall at 33 kv s/s padasoli.
Read moreConstruction of approach road, yard levelling gravelling and renovation of control roombuilding and boundary wall at 33 kv s/s padasoli.
Construction of approach road, yard levelling gravelling and renovation of control roombuilding and boundary wall at 33 kv s/s padasoli.
Read moreConstruction of approach road, yard gravelling and renovation of control room building and boundary wall at 33 kv s/s badwa
Construction of approach road, yard gravelling and renovation of control room building and boundary wall at 33 kv s/s badwa
Read moreRenovation of control room, yard leveling gravelling and other development at 33 kv s/s dantli under aen (htm) vatika.
Renovation of control room, yard leveling gravelling and other development at 33 kv s/s dantli under aen (htm) vatika.
Read moreExtension of 33 kv yard and levelling, gravelling works, approach road at 33 kv s/s hatoj under aen(htm) ddi
Extension of 33 kv yard and levelling, gravelling works, approach road at 33 kv s/s hatoj under aen(htm) ddi
Read moreConstruction of yard toe wall, approach road and yard gravelling works at 33 kv s/s nakchi ghati under aen(htm) jamwa ramgarh
Construction of yard toe wall, approach road and yard gravelling works at 33 kv s/s nakchi ghati under aen(htm) jamwa ramgarh
Read moreConstruction of control room, boundary wall, approach road, water supply arrangement and yard leveling and gravelling work at 33 kv s/s morda under aen (htm) kotputli.
Construction of control room, boundary wall, approach road, water supply arrangement and yard leveling and gravelling work at 33 kv s/s morda under aen (htm) kotputli.
Read moreConstruction of app road, yard gravelling, toe wall and other repair of control room at 33 kv s/s real mart majestic under aen(htm) dd-ii, jaipur
Construction of app road, yard gravelling, toe wall and other repair of control room at 33 kv s/s real mart majestic under aen(htm) dd-ii, jaipur
Read moreConstruction of control room, building, boundary wall, approach road, yard levelling, gravelling and water supply arrangement at 33/11 kv s/s riico thanagazi aen (o and m) thanagazi
Construction of control room, building, boundary wall, approach road, yard levelling, gravelling and water supply arrangement at 33/11 kv s/s riico thanagazi aen (o and m) thanagazi.
Read moreConstruction of approach road, yard levelling gravelling work, miscellaneous repair of control room and other civil works at 33kv s/s khijuriajatan, phaliyawas, barala, sumel under aen(o and m) kanota
Construction of approach road, yard levelling gravelling work, miscellaneous repair of control room and other civil works at 33kv s/s khijuriajatan, phaliyawas, barala, sumel under aen(o and m) kanota
Read moreof your Industry type