Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Flood Damage Work 022 2023 Re Construction Of Collapsed Drain And Construction Of Drain, Irish Drain Between Km 3/500 4/600 Of Moolakkal Unniyal Road In Tanur Lac General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Flood Damage Work 2022 2023 &Amp#X0d
Re Construction Of Collapsed Drain And&Amp#X0d
Construction Of Drain, Irish Drain Between Km&Amp#X0d
3 500 Amp 4 600 Of Moolakkal Unniyal&Amp#X0d
Road In Tanur Lac General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_665456_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/15996/2022_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 3/500 4/600 of Moolakkal Unniyal Road in Tan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1033322 |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 915 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-flood damage works 2022-2023- reconstruction of collapsed drain and construction of drain, irish drain between km 0 800 and 1 000 of pookkayil unniyal road in tanur lac-general civil work
General-flood damage works 2022-2023- reconstruction of collapsed drain and construction of drain, irish drain between km 0 800 and 1 000 of pookkayil unniyal road in tanur lac-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-flood damage works-construction of drain with cover slab between km 0/000 and km 1/900 of moolakkal - unniyal road in tanur lac
General-flood damage works-construction of drain with cover slab between km 0/000 and km 1/900 of moolakkal - unniyal road in tanur lac
Read moreGeneral flood damage works reconstruction of drain of pookayil-unniyal road b/w ch. 1/100 and 3/320 in tanur lac general civil work
General flood damage works reconstruction of drain of pookayil unniyal&#x0d road b/w ch. 1/100 and 3/320 in tanur lac general civil work
Read moreGeneral reconstruction of unniyal bridge reconstruction of unniyal bridge across canoli canal at tanur lac in malappuram district general civil work
General reconstruction of unniyal bridge &#x0d reconstruction of unniyal bridge across canoli&#x0d canal at tanur lac in malappuram district &#x0d general civil work
Read moreGeneral-unniyal bridge-additional investigation for the reconstruction of unniyal bridge across canoli canal at tanur lac in malappuram district
General-unniyal bridge-additional investigation for the reconstruction of unniyal bridge across canoli canal at tanur lac in malappuram district
Read moreGeneral-flood damage works construction of drain and providing irish drain of uriyamkulam - railway station road b/w ch. 0/000 and 0/400 in tanur lac-general civil work
General-flood damage works construction of drain and providing irish drain&#x0d of uriyamkulam - railway station road b/w&#x0d ch. 0/000 and 0/400 in tanur lac-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreGeneral-flood damage worksconstruction of drain and irish drain for the service road of moochikkal rob of tirur - kadalundi road b-w ch 3-100 3-700 in tanur lac-general civil work
General-flood damage worksconstruction of drain and irish drain for the&#x0d service road of moochikkal rob of tirur -&#x0d kadalundi road b-w ch 3/100 3/700 in&#x0d tanur lac-general civil work
Read moreGeneral rp 2025 26 renewal with bc for moolakkal unniyal road from km 0 00 to 5 600 renewal with bc for moolakkal unniyal road from km 0 000 to 5 600
General rp 2025 26 renewal with bc for moolakkal unniyal road from km 0 00 to 5 600 renewal with bc for moolakkal unniyal road from km 0 000 to 5 600
Read moreFlood damage work urgent reconstruction of culvert drain on olappeedika kunnumpuram tanur road between chanage 0200 and 2100 in tanur lac
Flood damage work urgent reconstruction of culvert drain on olappeedika kunnumpuram tanur road between chanage 0200 and 2100 in tanur lac
Read moreLrrp- 2024-25 - tanur lac - sl. no. 2674 - improvements to unniyal theeradesha road - niramaruthur gp - malappuram district
Lrrp- 2024-25 - tanur lac - sl. no. 2674 - improvements to unniyal theeradesha road - niramaruthur gp - malappuram district
Read moreof your Industry type