Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Flood Damage Works Construction Of Drain With Cover Slab Between Km 0/000 And Km 1/900 Of Moolakkal Unniyal Road In Tanur Lac
|
| Description |
General Flood Damage Works Construction Of Drain With Cover Slab Between Km 0/000 And Km 1/900 Of Moolakkal Unniyal Road In Tanur Lac
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_708128_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D1/PWD/RB/TR/6571/2022 Dated 22.11.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tanur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1109694 |
| Start Date | November 22, 2024 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2024
Expired 643 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-flood damage work 022-2023- re construction of collapsed drain and construction of drain, irish drain between km 3/500 4/600 of moolakkal unniyal road in tanur lac-general civil work
General-flood damage work 2022-2023-&#x0d re construction of collapsed drain and&#x0d construction of drain, irish drain between km&#x0d 3-500 amp 4-600 of moolakkal unniyal&#x0d road in tanur lac-general civil work
Read moreGeneral rp 2025 26 renewal with bc for moolakkal unniyal road from km 0 00 to 5 600 renewal with bc for moolakkal unniyal road from km 0 000 to 5 600
General rp 2025 26 renewal with bc for moolakkal unniyal road from km 0 00 to 5 600 renewal with bc for moolakkal unniyal road from km 0 000 to 5 600
Read moreGeneral-flood damage works 2022-2023- reconstruction of collapsed drain and construction of drain, irish drain between km 0 800 and 1 000 of pookkayil unniyal road in tanur lac-general civil work
General-flood damage works 2022-2023- reconstruction of collapsed drain and construction of drain, irish drain between km 0 800 and 1 000 of pookkayil unniyal road in tanur lac-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-unniyal bridge-additional investigation for the reconstruction of unniyal bridge across canoli canal at tanur lac in malappuram district
General-unniyal bridge-additional investigation for the reconstruction of unniyal bridge across canoli canal at tanur lac in malappuram district
Read moreGeneral reconstruction of unniyal bridge reconstruction of unniyal bridge across canoli canal at tanur lac in malappuram district general civil work
General reconstruction of unniyal bridge &#x0d reconstruction of unniyal bridge across canoli&#x0d canal at tanur lac in malappuram district &#x0d general civil work
Read moreFlood damage work urgent reconstruction of culvert drain on olappeedika kunnumpuram tanur road between chanage 0200 and 2100 in tanur lac
Flood damage work urgent reconstruction of culvert drain on olappeedika kunnumpuram tanur road between chanage 0200 and 2100 in tanur lac
Read moreGeneral flood damage works reconstruction of drain of pookayil-unniyal road b/w ch. 1/100 and 3/320 in tanur lac general civil work
General flood damage works reconstruction of drain of pookayil unniyal&#x0d road b/w ch. 1/100 and 3/320 in tanur lac general civil work
Read moreFlood damage works construction of drain and side protection works on athanikkal theyyala road between km 0000 and 1500 in tanur lac
Flood damage works construction of drain and side protection works on athanikkal theyyala road between km 0000 and 1500 in tanur lac
Read moreLrrp- 2024-25 - tanur lac - sl. no. 2674 - improvements to unniyal theeradesha road - niramaruthur gp - malappuram district
Lrrp- 2024-25 - tanur lac - sl. no. 2674 - improvements to unniyal theeradesha road - niramaruthur gp - malappuram district
Read moreGeneral-flood damage worksconstruction of drain with cover slab of pathampat-vattathani road b/w ch. 1/150 and 2/000 in tanur lac-general civil work
General-flood damage worksconstruction of drain with cover slab of&#x0d pathampat-vattathani road b/w ch. 1/150 and&#x0d 2/000 in tanur lac-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type