Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flood Damage Works Construction Of Drain And Side Protection Works On Athanikkal Theyyala Road Between Km 0000 And 1500 In Tanur Lac
|
| Description |
Flood Damage Works Construction Of Drain And Side Protection Works On Athanikkal Theyyala Road Between Km 0000 And 1500 In Tanur Lac
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_677113_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D4-PWD/RB/TR/3768/2024_5_1_1/1 dt20-06-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21180 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tanur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1052931 |
| Start Date | June 21, 2024 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2024
Expired 800 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Flood damage work urgent reconstruction of culvert drain on olappeedika kunnumpuram tanur road between chanage 0200 and 2100 in tanur lac
Flood damage work urgent reconstruction of culvert drain on olappeedika kunnumpuram tanur road between chanage 0200 and 2100 in tanur lac
Read moreGeneral-flood damage works-construction of drain with cover slab between km 0/000 and km 1/900 of moolakkal - unniyal road in tanur lac
General-flood damage works-construction of drain with cover slab between km 0/000 and km 1/900 of moolakkal - unniyal road in tanur lac
Read moreProviding bc works to puthentheru vellachal road km 0/000 to km 4/400 and road raising and other improvement work to athanikkal theyyala road between 0/000 to 0/600 km, vailathur kozhichena road between 0/000 to 0/200 km in tanur lac
General rp work 2025_26 providing bc works to puthentheru vellachal road km 0/000 to km 4/400 and road raising and other improvement work to athanikkal theyyala road between 0/000 to 0/600 km, vailathur kozhichena road between 0/000 to 0/200 km in ta
Read moreGeneral flood damage works reconstruction of drain of pookayil-unniyal road b/w ch. 1/100 and 3/320 in tanur lac general civil work
General flood damage works reconstruction of drain of pookayil unniyal&#x0d road b/w ch. 1/100 and 3/320 in tanur lac general civil work
Read moreGeneral-flood damage works 2022-2023- reconstruction of collapsed drain and construction of drain, irish drain between km 0 800 and 1 000 of pookkayil unniyal road in tanur lac-general civil work
General-flood damage works 2022-2023- reconstruction of collapsed drain and construction of drain, irish drain between km 0 800 and 1 000 of pookkayil unniyal road in tanur lac-general civil work
Read moreMla ads-tanur lac-sitc of 8 meter minimast with 150 wx4 led flood light and 12 meter highmast with 200 wx6 led flood light at various location in tanur lac
Mla ads-tanur lac-sitc of 8 meter minimast with 150 wx4 led flood light and 12 meter highmast with 200 wx6 led flood light at various location in tanur lac
Read moreGeneral-flood damage work 022-2023- re construction of collapsed drain and construction of drain, irish drain between km 3/500 4/600 of moolakkal unniyal road in tanur lac-general civil work
General-flood damage work 2022-2023-&#x0d re construction of collapsed drain and&#x0d construction of drain, irish drain between km&#x0d 3-500 amp 4-600 of moolakkal unniyal&#x0d road in tanur lac-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-flood damage works construction of drain and providing irish drain of uriyamkulam - railway station road b/w ch. 0/000 and 0/400 in tanur lac-general civil work
General-flood damage works construction of drain and providing irish drain&#x0d of uriyamkulam - railway station road b/w&#x0d ch. 0/000 and 0/400 in tanur lac-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreGeneral-budget work 2024-25 investigation works - land acquisition -upgradation works to theyyala - devadar bypass road b/w km 0000-3400 except km 1100 to km 2300 in nur lac of malappuram district
General budget work 2024 25 investigation works-&#x0d land acquisition upgradation works&#x0d to theyyala - devadar bypass road bw km&#x0d 0000-3400 (except km 1/100 to km 2/300) in&#x0d tanur lac of malappuram district
Read moreGeneral-flood damage worksconstruction of drain with cover slab of pathampat-vattathani road b/w ch. 1/150 and 2/000 in tanur lac-general civil work
General-flood damage worksconstruction of drain with cover slab of&#x0d pathampat-vattathani road b/w ch. 1/150 and&#x0d 2/000 in tanur lac-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type