Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Eeranimukku Koottathikkonam Road Maintenance Ward 4 Proj No 96/24 Karavaram Gp 2023 24
|
| Description |
Eeranimukku Koottathikkonam Road Maintenance Ward 4 Proj No96/24 Karavaram Gp 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_599242_5 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LSGD/KVM/2023-24/03(a) |
| Tender Fee | 1795 |
| EMD | 20321 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karavaram GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 04, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2023
Expired 1082 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Eeranimukku koottathikkonam road maintenance-ward 4-proj no 96/24-karavaram gp 2023-24
Eeranimukku koottathikkonam road maintenance-ward 4-proj no 96/24-karavaram gp 2023-24
Read moreAluvila vathukkal pattanam road maintenance - ward 8 -karavaram gp-proj no 209/24 - 2023-24 karavaram gp
Aluvila vathukkal pattanam road maintenance - ward 8 -karavaram gp-proj no 209/24 - 2023-24 karavaram gp
Read moreAluvila vathukkal pattanam road maintenance - ward 8 -karavaram gp-proj no 209/24 - 2023-24 karavaram gp
Aluvila vathukkal pattanam road maintenance - ward 8 -karavaram gp-proj no209/24 - 2023-24 karavaram gp
Read moreKaravaram-parippara road-parippara farm road maintenance-ward 18-proj no 116/24 -2023-24-karavaram gp
karavaram-parippara road-parippara farm road maintenance-ward 18-proj no 116/24 -2023-24-karavaram gp
Read morePalapparambil kolloori farm road concreting -ward 4-proj no 119/24-karavaram gp
Palapparambil kolloori farm road concreting -ward 4-proj no 119/24-karavaram gp
Read morePlamuttam chulliyilkkonam road maintenance-ward -17-proj no 115/24-karavaram gp - 2023-24
Plamuttam chulliyilkkonam road maintenance-ward -17-proj no 115/24-karavaram gp - 2023-24
Read morePavalla pally ela road maintenance-ward 2-proj 93/24-karavaram gp - 2023-24
Pavalla pally ela road maintenance-ward 2-proj 93/24-karavaram gp - 2023-24
Read morePavalla pally ela road maintenance-ward 2-proj 93/24-karavaram gp - 2023-24
pavalla pally ela road maintenance-ward 2-proj 93/24-karavaram gp - 2023-24
Read morePlamuttam chulliyilkkonam road maintenance-ward -17-proj no 115/24-karavaram gp - 2023-24
Plamuttam chulliyilkkonam road maintenance-ward -17-proj no 115/24-karavaram gp - 2023-24
Read moreMannoorbhagam farm road concreting-ward 12 proj no 126/24- 2023-24-karavaram gp
Mannoorbhagam farm road concreting-ward 12 proj no 126/24- 2023-24-karavaram gp
Read moreof your Industry type