Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shahid Subedar Nihal Singh Ra U Ma Vidyalay Nunia Gothda Ke Khel Maidan Ka Samtalikaran Chardiwari Aur Track Nirman
|
| Description |
Shahid Subedar Nihal Singh Ra U Ma Vidyalay Nunia Gothda Ke Khel Maidan Ka Samtalikaran Chardiwari Aur Track Nirman
|
| Organisation | Panchayati Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PRD_499708_1 |
|
Reference Number |
76 nunia gothda |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | gp nunia gothda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=890813 |
| Start Date | September 09, 2025 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2025
Expired 349 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ra.u.pra.vi vidyalay mein khel maidan ke chardiwari karya khasra number 315/266katar chhoti
Ra.u.pra.vi vidyalay mein khel maidan ke chardiwari karya khasra number 315/266katar chhoti
Read moreKhel maidan samtalikaran evm side diwar hawamagri gp vardara
Khel maidan samtalikaran evm side diwar hawamagri gp vardara
Read moreRajkiy uchch madhyamik vidyalay mein khel maidan ke chardiwari karya khasra number 311/227 katar chhoti
Rajkiy uchch madhyamik vidyalay mein khel maidan ke chardiwari karya khasra number 311/227 katar chhoti
Read moreRa.u.pra.vidyalay ukasi khel maidan ki chardiwari nirman kary
Ra.u.pra.vidyalay ukasi khel maidan ki chardiwari nirman kary
Read moreKhel maidan vikas kary chardiwari nirman kary jherli
Khel maidan vikas kary chardiwari nirman kary jherli
Read moreKhel maidan ki chardiwari nirman karya rajkiy uchch madhyamik vidyalay gram aundmeeena (as pear attached g schedule)
Khel maidan ki chardiwari nirman karya rajkiy uchch madhyamik vidyalay gram aundmeeena (as pear attached g schedule)&#x0d
Read moreRa.u.ma.vi. naharkhohra khel maidan ki chardiwari nirman kary gram naharkhohra
Ra.u.ma.vi. naharkhohra khel maidan ki chardiwari nirman kary gram naharkhohra
Read moreKhel maidan ki chardiwari nirman karya ra u ma school balera
Khel maidan ki chardiwari nirman karya ra u ma school balera
Read moreRajkiy ucch madhymik vidhyaly markhi me khel maidan char diwari evm samtalikaran nirman karay
Rajkiy ucch madhymik vidhyaly markhi me khel maidan char diwari evm samtalikaran nirman karay
Read moreof your Industry type