Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
All In One Pc,Keyboard And Mouse Combo,Computer Printers
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4552553 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 16:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 922 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ACRON ENTERPRISE | Make : JKSSE Model : All in One PC | 27-02-2024 17:27:51 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | R M ENTERPRISES | Make : JKSSE Model : All in One PC | 27-02-2024 15:22:35 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | UPBOUNCE MULTITRADING PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : JKSSE Model : All in One PC | 27-02-2024 16:14:44 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R M ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : All in One PC,Keyboard and Mouse Combo,Computer Printers | 199140.00 | L1 |
| 2 | UPBOUNCE MULTITRADING PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : All in One PC,Keyboard and Mouse Combo,Computer Printers | 199565.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ACRON ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : All in One PC,Keyboard and Mouse Combo,Computer Printers | 199940.00 | L3 |