Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro. No 297/24 Community Toilet At Krishi Bhavan Kudumbashree And Janakeeya Hotel Complex In Velloor Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro. No 297/24 Community Toilet At Krishi Bhavan Kudumbashree And Janakeeya Hotel Complex In Velloor Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_642814_1 |
|
Reference Number |
62/AEVLR/TR23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1215 |
| EMD | 13763 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Velloor Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1005947 |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 932 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro. no 297/24-community toilet at krishi bhavan kudumbashree and janakeeya hotel complex in velloor gp general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 297/24-community toilet at krishi bhavan kudumbashree and janakeeya hotel complex in velloor gpgeneral civil work
Read moreRe tender annual plan-54/2025-26 velloor gp-janakeeya hotel maintenence
Re tender annual plan-54/2025-26 velloor gp-janakeeya&#x0d hotel maintenence
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 37/24- velloor gp kudumbashree office maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 37/24- velloor gp kudumbashree office maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 37/24- velloor gp kudumbashree office maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 37/24- velloor gp kudumbashree office maintenance-general civil work
Read moreChelakkara gp 2023 24 pro-no.408.janakeeya hotel basic amenities
Chelakkara gp 2023 24 pro-no.408.janakeeya hotel basic amenities
Read morePananchery gp pro no 626/2025-26 kudumbasree janakeeya hotel renovation ward-03
Pananchery gp pro no 626/2025-26 kudumbasree janakeeya hotel renovation ward-03
Read moreAnnual plan pudukkad gp pro no s0101/24 rennovation work of kudumbasree janakeeya hotel
Building maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 janakeeya hotel truss work and tile work puthenchira gp-pro no141/23-24
Annual plan 2023-24 janakeeya hotel truss work and tile work puthenchira gp-pro no141/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 construction of waste pit at janakeeya hotel puthenchira gp-pro no 147/23-244
Annual plan 2023-24 construction of waste pit at janakeeya hotel puthenchira gp-pro no 147/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 294/24 - velloor gp-soak pit construction at life housing complex
Annual plan-pro. no 294/24 - velloor gp-soak pit construction at life housing complex
Read moreof your Industry type