Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chelakkara Gp 2023 24 Pro No.408.Janakeeya Hotel Basic Amenities
|
| Description |
Chelakkara Gp
2023 24 Pro No.408.Janakeeya Hotel Basic
Amenities
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_608736_13 |
|
Reference Number |
02E/AE/CKA/2023-24/TE |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2860 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Asst.Engineer, Chelakkara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Perumkadavila bp (so 161/2023- 24) janakeeya hotel-basic facilities to the janakeeya hotel in ottasekharamangalam
Perumkadavila bp (so 161/2023- 24) janakeeya hotel-basic facilities to the janakeeya hotel in ottasekharamangalam
Read moreProviding basic facilites for janakeeya hotel -249/23-24 chottanikkara gp
Providing basic facilites for janakeeya hotel -249/23-24 chottanikkara gp
Read moreThanneermukkom gp-2024-25-janakeeya hotel development of basic facilities
Thanneermukkom gp-2024-25-janakeeya hotel development of basic facilities
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 janakeeya hotel truss work and tile work puthenchira gp-pro no141/23-24
Annual plan 2023-24 janakeeya hotel truss work and tile work puthenchira gp-pro no141/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan pudukkad gp pro no s0101/24 rennovation work of kudumbasree janakeeya hotel
Building maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 construction of waste pit at janakeeya hotel puthenchira gp-pro no 147/23-244
Annual plan 2023-24 construction of waste pit at janakeeya hotel puthenchira gp-pro no 147/23-24
Read moreChelakkara gp 2023 24 pro no .65.purappadiyath road retarring
Chelakkara gp 2023 24 pro no .65.purappadiyath road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kuttiyattur gp project 102/2023- 24 kudumbasree janakeeya hotel kettidam maintenance -
Building work
Read morePananchery gp pro no 626/2025-26 kudumbasree janakeeya hotel renovation ward-03
Pananchery gp pro no 626/2025-26 kudumbasree janakeeya hotel renovation ward-03
Read moreChelakkara gp 2023. 2024 pro no.385 plasseripadi road retarring
Chelakkara gp 2023. 2024 pro no.385 plasseripadi road retarring
Read moreof your Industry type