Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Pananchery Gp Pro No 626/2025 26 Kudumbasree Janakeeya Hotel Renovation Ward 03
Description
Pananchery Gp Pro No 626/2025 26 Kudumbasree Janakeeya Hotel Renovation Ward 03
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_LSGD_844322_8
Reference
Number
16/2025-26/AE/LIDEW/PCY/PHASE XVI
Tender Fee 2165
EMD 21183
Tender Value -
Place PANANCHERY PANCHAYATH
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1425627

Start Date March 06, 2026 21:40
End Date
Expired 16/03/2026

Expired 172 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.