Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Patch Work To Edupalli Nizampatnam Road Via St Colont From Km 1/675 To 3/400 In Bapatla District
|
| Description |
Providing Patch Work To Edupalli Nizampatnam Road Via St Colony From Km 1/675 To 3/400 In Bapatla District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 769480 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/RB/BPT/115/2024-25dated 18.11.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 285 |
| EMD | 8200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 25, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2024
Expired 643 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Read moreIntensive patch work from km 0/000 to 5/000 bv road to repalle nizampatnam (via) manthenavaripalem road in bapatla district 2nd call
Intensive patch work from km 0/000 to 5/000 bv road to repalle nizampatnam (via) manthenavaripalem road in bapatla district 2nd call
Read moreAugmentation of pws scheme to nizampatnam in nizampatnam mandal of bapatla district.est.cost.35.00 lakhs
Augmentation of pws scheme to nizampatnam in nizampatnam mandal of bapatla district.est.cost.35.00 lakhs
Read moreAugmentation of pws scheme to edupalli h/o of edupalli gp of nagaram mandal of bapatla district,est.cost rs.15.00 lakhs
Augmentation of pws scheme to edupalli h/o of edupalli gp of nagaram mandal of bapatla district,est.cost rs.15.00 lakhs
Read moreProviding patch work to adavuladeevi- thummala road via gunnammathippa road from km 0/000 to 9/400 in bapatla district
Providing patch work to adavuladeevi- thummala road via gunnammathippa road from km 0/000 to 9/400 in bapatla district
Read moreProviding patch work to pwd chirala (rb) road at km 20/2 of repalle- pittalavanipalem road to pedamattlapudi st colony via gudipativaripalem to meet at km 16/4 of repalle - nizampatnam road from km 0/000 to 5/000 in bapatla district
Providing patch work to pwd chirala (rb) road at km 20/2 of repalle- pittalavanipalem road to pedamattlapudi st colony via gudipativaripalem to meet at km 16/4 of repalle - nizampatnam road from km 0/000 to 5/000 in bapatla district
Read moreAugmentation of pws scheme to adavuladeevi in nizampatnam mandal of bapatla district.est.cost.20.00 lakhs
Augmentation of pws scheme to adavuladeevi in nizampatnam mandal of bapatla district.est.cost.20.00 lakhs
Read moreAugmentation of pws scheme to amudalapalli in nizampatnam mandal of bapatla district,est.cost.rs.10.00l
Augmentation of pws scheme to amudalapalli in nizampatnam mandal of bapatla district,est.cost.rs.10.00l
Read moreProviding patch work to ballikurava -poluru road from km 6/400 to 8/300 in bapatla district.
Providing patch work to ballikurava -poluru road from km 6/400 to 8/300 in bapatla district
Read moreProviding patch work to vellaturu to bapatla (rb) road to pesarlanka via akkivaripalem and pedapulivarru road from km 5/000 to 8/670 in bapatla district
Providing patch work to vellaturu to bapatla (rb) road to pesarlanka via akkivaripalem and pedapulivarru road from km 5/000 to 8/670 in bapatla district
Read moreof your Industry type