Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Intensive Patch Work From Km 0/000 To 5/000 Bv Road To Repalle Nizampatnam (Via) Manthenavaripalem Road In Bapatla District 2nd Call
Description
Intensive Patch Work From Km 0/000 To 5/000 Bv Road To Repalle Nizampatnam (Via) Manthenavaripalem Road In Bapatla District 2nd Call
Organisation Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 773532
Reference
Number
EE/RB/BPT/182/2024-25dated 09.12.2024
Tender Fee 230
EMD 6500
Tender Value -
Place AP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in

Start Date December 11, 2024 20:30
End Date
Expired 18/12/2024

Expired 625 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.