Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of Slab Culvet Of 1 V X 3.0 Mts At Km 5/10 Of Bv Road To Rn Road (Via) Manthenavaripalem Road In Bapatla District.
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of Slab Culvert Of 1 V X 3.0 Mts At Km 5/10 Of B V Road To Rn Road (Via) Mantenavaripalem Road In Bapatla District.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 772830 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/RB/BPT/168/2024-25dated 05.12.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1125 |
| EMD | 31800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 09, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2024
Expired 627 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Intensive patch work from km 0/000 to 5/000 bv road to repalle nizampatnam (via) manthenavaripalem road in bapatla district 2nd call
Intensive patch work from km 0/000 to 5/000 bv road to repalle nizampatnam (via) manthenavaripalem road in bapatla district 2nd call
Read moreReconstruction of collapsed slab culvert 1v x 3.00 mts at km 20/2 of repalle nizampatnam road in bapatla district
Reconstruction of collapsed slab culvert 1v x 3.0 mts at km 20/2 of repalle nizampatnam road in bapatla district.
Read moreReconstruction of slab culvert of 1v x3.0 mts at km 10/2 of repalle - thummala - gangadipalem road in bapatla district
Reconstruction of slab culvert of 1v x 3.0 mts at km 10/2 ofrepalle - thummala - gangadipalem road in bapatla district.
Read moreReconstruction of slab culvert of 2v x 3 mts at km 12.4 of dhulipudi kanagala road in bapatla district 2nd call
Reconstruction of slab culvert of 2v x 3 mts at km 12/4 of dhulipudi - kanagala road in bapatla district 2nd call
Read moreReconstruction of slab culvert with 1vent of 5.00 m span at km 1/2 of ballikurava to meet nh5 road in bapatla district
Reconstruction of slab culvert with 1 vent of 5.00 m span at km 1/2 of ballikurava to meet nh5 road in bapatla district
Read moreReconstruction of slab culvert with 1 vent of 5.00m span at km 2/4 of ballikurava to meet nh5 road in bapatla district
Reconstruction of slab culvert with 1 vent of 5.00m span at km 2/4 of ballikurava to meet nh5 road in bapatla district
Read moreReconstruction of slab culvert with 1 vent of 5.00m span at km 1/4 of ballikurava to meet nh5 road in bapatla district
Reconstruction of slab culvert with 1 vent of 5.00m span at km 1/4 of ballikurava to meet nh5 road in bapatla district
Read moreReconstruction of pipe culvert of 2r x 1.00 m dia at km 3/6 of road from 13/470 of rn road to 12/070 of ark road via kuchinapudi road in bapatla diatrict
Reconstruction of pipe culvert of 2r x 1.00m dia. at km 3/6 of road from 13/470 of rn road to 12/070 of rak road via kuchinapudi road in bapatla district.
Read moreReconstruction of slab culvert with 1 vent of 6.00 m span at k m 4/6 of nh5 to nagandla road in bapatla district
Reconstruction of slab culvert with 1 vent of 6.00 m span at k m 4/6 of nh5 to nagandla road in bapatla district
Read moreReconstruction of slab culvert with 1 vent of 3.00 m span at km 3/4 of nh.5 to nagandla road in bapatla district
Reconstruction of slab culvert with 1 vent of 3.00 m span at km 3/4 of nh.5 to nagandla road in bapatla district
Read moreof your Industry type