Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of Pipe Culvert Of 2 R X 1.00 M Dia At Km 3/6 Of Road From 13/470 Of Rn Road To 12/070 Of Ark Road Via Kuchinapudi Road In Bapatla Diatrict
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of Pipe Culvert Of 2 R X 1.00m Dia. At Km 3/6 Of Road From 13/470 Of Rn Road To 12/070 Of Rak Road Via Kuchinapudi Road In Bapatla District.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 772809 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/RB/BPT/166/2024-25dated 24.09.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 474 |
| EMD | 13400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 09, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2024
Expired 627 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Urgent repairs to road from km 13/470 of rn road to 12/070 of rak road (via) kuchinapudi road from km 0/000 to 2/500 in bapatla district.
Urgent repairs to road from km 13/470 of rn road to 12/070 of rak road (via) kuchinapudi road from km 0/000 to 2/500 in bapatla district.
Read moreReconstruction of pipe culvert of 2r x 1.00 m dia at km 25/2 of repalle - nizampatnam road in bapatla district.
Reconstruction of pipe culvert of 2r x 1.00m dia at km 25 /2 of repalle - nizampatnam road in bapatla district
Read moreProviding bt patch work to karlapalem - perli road from km 0/000 to 5/070 bapatla district
Providing bt patch work to karlapalem - perli road from km 0/000 to 5/070 bapatla district
Read moreReconstruction of pipe culvert of 2r x1.00m dia at km 0/10 of adavuladeevi- palarevu road in bapatla district.
Reconstruction of pipe culvert of 2r x 1.00m dia. at km 0/10 of adavuladeevi - palarevu road in bapatla district.
Read moreReconstruction of slab culvet of 1 v x 3.0 mts at km 5/10 of bv road to rn road (via) manthenavaripalem road in bapatla district.
Reconstruction of slab culvert of 1v x 3.0 mts at km 5/10 of b v road to rn road (via) mantenavaripalem road in bapatla district.
Read moreReconstruction of pipe culvert of 1r x 1.00 m dia at km 0/2 of repalle - nizampatnam road in bapatla district
Reconstruction of pipe culvert of 1r x 1.00m dia at km 0 /2 of repalle - nizampatnam road in bapatla district
Read moreUrgent repairs to vellatur - juvvalapalem pr road km km 0/4 to juvvalapalem (via) chinthamotu, pedalanka, pesarlanka road from km 0/000 to 5/470 in bapatla district.
Urgent repairs to vellatur - juvvalapalem pr road km km 0/4 to juvvalapalem (via) chinthamotu, pedalanka, pesarlanka road from km 0/000 to 5/470 in bapatla district.
Read moreUrgent repairs to vellatur - juvvalapalem pr road km km 0/4 to juvvalapalem (via) chinthamotu, pedalanka, pesarlanka road from km 0/000 to 5/470 in bapatla district.
Urgent repairs to vellatur - juvvalapalem pr road km km 0/4 to juvvalapalem (via) chinthamotu, pedalanka, pesarlanka road from km 0/000 to 5/470 in bapatla district.
Read morePackage no.ap06piiiniz02-t15-rn randb road at km 16.0 to konapalem via komarolu, chakkavaripalem and pragnam of nizampatnam in bapatla district (erstwhile guntur district) est cost rs.253.00 lakhs.
Package no.ap06piiiniz02-t15-rn r andb road at km 16.0 to konapalem via komarolu, chakkavaripalem and pragnam of nizampatnam in bapatla district (erstwhile guntur district) est cost rs.253.00 lakhs.
Read morePackage no.ap06piiiniz02 t15 rn r n b road at km 16.0 to konapalem via komarolu, chakkavaripalem and pragnam of nizampatnam in bapatla district erstwhile guntur district est cost rs.253.00 lakhs.
Package no.ap06piiiniz02 t15 rn r n b road at km 16.0 to konapalem via komarolu, chakkavaripalem and pragnam of nizampatnam in bapatla district erstwhile guntur district est cost rs.253.00 lakhs.
Read moreof your Industry type