Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of Slab Culvert With 1 Vent Of 5.00m Span At Km 2/4 Of Ballikurava To Meet Nh5 Road In Bapatla District
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of Slab Culvert With 1 Vent Of 5.00m Span At Km 2/4 Of Ballikurava To Meet Nh5 Road In Bapatla District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 826204 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/RB/BPT/14/2025-26 dated 02.07.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 911 |
| EMD | 25800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 05, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2025
Expired 410 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction of slab culvert with 1 vent of 5.00m span at km 1/4 of ballikurava to meet nh5 road in bapatla district
Reconstruction of slab culvert with 1 vent of 5.00m span at km 1/4 of ballikurava to meet nh5 road in bapatla district
Read moreReconstruction of slab culvert with 1 vent of 5.00m span at km 2/4 of ballikurava to meet nh5 road in bapatla district 2nd call
Reconstruction of slab culvert with 1 vent of 5.00m span at km 2/4 of ballikurava to meet nh5 road in bapatla district 2nd call
Read moreReconstruction of slab culvert with 1 vent of 5.00m span at km 1/4 of ballikurava to meet nh5 road in bapatla district 2nd call
Reconstruction of slab culvert with 1 vent of 5.00m span at km 1/4 of ballikurava to meet nh5 road in bapatla district 2nd call
Read moreReconstruction of slab culvert with 1vent of 5.00 m span at km 1/2 of ballikurava to meet nh5 road in bapatla district
Reconstruction of slab culvert with 1 vent of 5.00 m span at km 1/2 of ballikurava to meet nh5 road in bapatla district
Read moreReconstruction of slab culvert with 1 vent of 6.00 m span at k m 4/6 of nh5 to nagandla road in bapatla district
Reconstruction of slab culvert with 1 vent of 6.00 m span at k m 4/6 of nh5 to nagandla road in bapatla district
Read moreUrgent repairs to ballikurava to meet nh5 road from km 0.000 to 3.000 in bapatla district
Urgent repairs to ballikurava to meet nh5 road from km 0.000 to 3.000 in bapatla district
Read moreImprovements to the road riding surface of ballikurava to meet nh5 road from km 0.000 to 2.200 in bapatla district.
Improvements to the road riding surface of ballikurava to meet nh5 road from km 0.000 to 2.200 in bapatla district.
Read moreConstruction of 5.00m vent rcc slab culvert at shenbagathoppu road in kanamalai panchayat
Construction of 5.00m vent rcc slab culvert at shenbagathoppu road in kanamalai panchayat
Read moreReconstruction of slab culvert with 1 vent of 3.00 m span at km 3/4 of nh.5 to nagandla road in bapatla district
Reconstruction of slab culvert with 1 vent of 3.00 m span at km 3/4 of nh.5 to nagandla road in bapatla district
Read moreReconstruction of slab culvert with 1 vent of 3.00 m span at km 3/4 of nh.5 to nagandla road in bapatla district 2nd call
Reconstruction of slab culvert with 1 vent of 3.00 m span at km 3/4 of nh.5 to nagandla road in bapatla district 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type