Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Independent Engineer Services During Operation And Maintenance Period Of Lucknow Raebareli Section Of Nh 24 B (New Nh 30) From Km. 12.700 To Km. 82.700 On Dbfot (Annuity) And Tot In The State Of U.P
|
| Description |
Independent Engineer Services During Operation And Maintenance Period Of Lucknow Raebareli Section Of Nh 24 B (New Nh 30) From Km. 12.700 To Km. 82.700 On Dbfot (Annuity) And Tot In The State Of U.P
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_172063_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/AM/2023-24/IE/ Lucknow-Raebareli/115 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | 0 |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 26, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1010 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreIndependent engineer services during operation maintenance period for (i) 4-laned loha-waranga and (ii) waranga-mahagaon sections of nh-361 in the state of maharashtra on hybrid annuity mode (dbfot annuity) pattern under nhdp phase-iv
Independent engineer services during operation maintenance period for (i) 4-laned loha-waranga and (ii) waranga-mahagaon sections of nh-361 in the state of maharashtra on hybrid annuity mode (dbfot annuity) pattern under nhdp phase-iv
Read moreEngagement of contractor for operation and maintenance of (01 no.) highway nest (mini) facilities-amenities at dakhinashekhpur toll plaza at km. 42.650 on lucknow-raebareli section of nh-30 (old nh-24b) in the state of uttar pradesh
Engagement of contractor for operation and maintenance of (01 no.) highway nest (mini) facilities-amenities at dakhinashekhpur toll plaza at km. 42.650 on lucknow-raebareli section of nh-30 (old nh-24b) in the state of uttar pradesh
Read more1. signage work of bypass in bachhrawan town between nh 24b and bahraich banda road sh 13 odr and signage work of connecting of lucknow varansi road avam raebareli sultanpur road in km 1
1. signage work of bypass in bachhrawan town between nh 24b and bahraich banda road sh 13 odr and signage work of connecting of lucknow varansi road avam raebareli sultanpur road in km 1
Read moreIndependent engineering services during operation maintenance period for 4lane jammu udhampur section of nh44 from km 15.00 jammu bypass to km 67.00 on bot annuity on dbfot pattern in jammu kashmir under nhdp phase ii
Independent engineering services during operation maintenance period for 4lane jammu udhampur section of nh44 from km 15.00 jammu bypass to km 67.00 on bot annuity on dbfot pattern in jammu kashmir under nhdp phase ii
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro at location between km stone 63 and 73 on rhs nh-30 old nh24b, while going from lucknow to raebareli, dist- raebareli under lucknow divisional office of upso-i.
Development of new a site ro at location between km stone 63 and 73 on rhs nh-30 old nh24b, while going from lucknow to raebareli, dist- raebareli under lucknow divisional office of upso-i.
Read moreIndependent engineer services for construction of new four lane sambalpur bypass from km 0.000 to km 35.384 under nh(o) on hybrid annuity mode in the state of odisha
Independent engineer services for construction of new four lane sambalpur bypass from km 0.000 to km 35.384 under nh(o) on hybrid annuity mode in the state of odisha
Read moreIndependent engineer services for supervision of four/six lanning of bhaniyawala jollygrant rishikesh spur section of nh 07 from km. 0.000 to km 19.780 in the state of uttarakhand under nh (o) on hybrid annuity mode
Independent engineer services for supervision of four/six lanning of bhaniyawala jollygrant rishikesh spur section of nh 07 from km. 0.000 to km 19.780 in the state of uttarakhand under nh (o) on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreRepair of old nh-24b ch. 98.970 to 103.41 (jagatpur), ch. 107.410 to 111.240 (babuganj) and ch. 115.425 to 124.345 (unchahar) under distt. raebareli
Repair of old nh-24b ch. 98.970 to 103.41 (jagatpur), ch. 107.410 to 111.240 (babuganj) and ch. 115.425 to 124.345 (unchahar) under distt. raebareli
Read moreLucknow allahabad road (sh 24b) km-168 se daye andhiyari kali maa ke sthan (lucknow road) se uttar via babloo ke ghar tak road
Lucknow allahabad road (sh 24b) km-168 se daye andhiyari kali maa ke sthan (lucknow road) se uttar via babloo ke ghar tak road
Read moreof your Industry type